Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 15, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering v19

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (5/1) 58 (35/23)
60%
2 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
3 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
3 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
5 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Oliver Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
5 jakob Solheim
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
9 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
9 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
13 Jan Erik Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
13 Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
Entry deadline Jan 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780), Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com) and Tommy Wolff (tommywolff1@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:38 
2   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 18:02  Table 6
3   
Norway
jakob Solheim
4
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 18:02  Table 2
4   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Tue 18:02  Table 3
5   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 18:02  Table 4
6   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 18:02  Table 5
7   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 18:02  Table 1
8   
Norway
Oliver Wolff
3
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Tue 18:14  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 18:56  Table 5
10   
Norway
jakob Solheim
4
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Tue 18:48  Table 1
11   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 19:01  Table 4
12   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Oliver Wolff
3
Tue 18:56  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
  Table 1
14   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 18:38  Table 3
15   
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 19:01  Table 3
16   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Tue 18:51  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Oliver Wolff
3
Tue 19:50  Table 1
18   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 19:52  Table 2
19   
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Tue 19:42  Table 3
20   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 19:52  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Oliver Wolff
3
Tue 21:00  Table 1
22   
Norway
jakob Solheim
4
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 21:00  Table 2
23   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 21:00  Table 3
24   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 21:00  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 21:05  Table 1
26   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 21:09  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 21:37  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment