Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 15, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering h19 - 7/16

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Oct 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 15, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hyllestad klubbranking h 19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com) and Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:08  Table 1
3   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 18:08  Table 2
4   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 18:08  Table 3
5   
Norway
Michael Forbes Olderøy
4
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 18:08  Table 4
6   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 18:08  Table 5
7   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 18:08  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
 

Winners qualification

Race to 60
9   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 19:20  Table 6
10   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 19:37  Table 5
11   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 19:23  Table 4
12   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 19:16  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 60
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Gjermund Flage
 
14   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 20:02  Table 3
15   
Norway
Michael Forbes Olderøy
4
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 19:34  Table 1
16   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 60
17   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 20:21  Table 1
18   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 20:25 
19   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 20:24  Table 5
20   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 20:03  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 60
21   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 21:35  Table 4
22   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 21:35  Table 3
23   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 21:35  Table 2
24   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 21:35  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 60
25   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Fri 22:13  Table 2
26   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Fri 22:13  Table 1

Final

Race to 60
27   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Fri 22:13 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment