Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 17, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering h19 - 3/16

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Sep 17, 2019, 6:53 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 17, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hyllestad klubbranking h 19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com) and Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
Tue 18:19  Table 4
3   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 18:20  Table 1
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
 
5   
Norway
Jonas Holt
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 18:20  Table 3
7   
Norway
Karsten Hatlem Rønneseth
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 18:22  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Nina Torvund
 

Winners qualification

Race to 60
9   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
Tue 18:56  Table 4
10   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 19:12  Table 1
11   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 19:18  Table 3
12   
Norway
Karsten Hatlem Rønneseth
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 19:35  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 60
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
 
14   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
 
16   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 60
17   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 20:11  Table 3
18   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 20:14  Table 4
19   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 19:49  Table 1
20   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 19:41  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 60
21   
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 21:00  Table 3
22   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 20:59  Table 4
23   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 21:00  Table 1
24   
Norway
Karsten Hatlem Rønneseth
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 21:00  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 60
25   
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 21:52  Table 3
26   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 22:27  Table 7

Final

Race to 60
27   
Norway
Steffen Wolff
0
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 22:13 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment