Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 10, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering h19 - 15/16

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (5/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
2 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
3 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
3 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
5 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
9 Kurt Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
9 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Michael F Olderøy
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Stig Hellebust
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Robin Boge Skaar
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Entry deadline Dec 19, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 10, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hyllestad klubbranking h 19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:01  Table 1
3   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 18:01  Table 2
4   
Norway
Stig Hellebust
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 18:01  Table 3
5   
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:01  Table 4
6   
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 18:01  Table 5
7   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 18:01  Table 6
8   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 18:01  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:32  Table 1
10   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 18:43  Table 4
11   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 18:58  Table 3
12   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 19:34  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
 
14   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Stig Hellebust
Tue 18:42  Table 2
15   
Norway
Robin Boge Skaar
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 19:02  Table 6
16   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 19:34  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 20:23  Table 4
18   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 19:47 
19   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 19:23  Table 4
20   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 20:10  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 21:27  Table 1
22   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 21:27  Table 2
23   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 21:27  Table 3
24   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 21:27  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 17:39  Table 1
26   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 22:12  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 20:50  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment