Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 3, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering h19 - 14/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (5/0) 48 (30/18)
63%
2 Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 62 (34/28)
55%
3 Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
3 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
5 Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
5 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Nina Torvund
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Anders Ulvik
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Jan Erik Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Kurt Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Michael F Olderøy
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Entry deadline Dec 3, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 3, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hyllestad klubbranking h 19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 17:54  Table 1
3   
Norway
Anders Ulvik
3
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Tue 17:54  Table 6
4   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 17:54  Table 3
5   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 17:54  Table 4
6   
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 17:54  Table 5
7   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 18:15  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 18:37  Table 1
10   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 18:31  Table 6
11   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 18:43  Table 4
12   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
1
Tue 18:52  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
 
14   
Norway
Anders Ulvik
3
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 18:31  Table 3
15   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
Tue 18:52  Table 5
16   
Norway
Nina Torvund
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
1
Tue 19:18  Table 2
18   
Norway
Anders Ulvik
3
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 19:21  Table 6
19   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Tue 19:45  Table 4
20   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 19:24  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 20:25  Table 1
22   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 20:25  Table 2
23   
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Norway
Nina Torvund
Tue 20:25  Table 3
24   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Tue 20:25  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 21:16  Table 1
26   
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 20:53  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 21:43  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment