Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering h19 - 10/16

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (5/0) 51 (30/21)
59%
2 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 55 (31/24)
56%
3 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
3 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
5 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
5 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
5 Michael F Olderøy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 28 (15/13)
54%
9 Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
Show more
9 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Kjartan Solheim
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
13 Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Kurt Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Entry deadline Nov 5, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 5, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hyllestad klubbranking h 19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780) and Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Kjartan Solheim
Tue 18:05  Table 1
2   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
 
4   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
 
6   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
 
8   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 18:57  Table 1
10   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:05  Table 2
11   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 18:44  Table 4
12   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 18:17  Table 6
13   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:15  Table 5
14   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 18:43  Table 7
15   
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 18:06  Table 3
16   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
4
Tue 18:07  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Kjartan Solheim
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
4
Tue 18:56  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Nina Torvund
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Kjartan Solheim
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 19:25  Table 3
26   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 19:41  Table 7
27   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 19:21  Table 4
28   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 19:43  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 19:33  Table 1
30   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 19:05  Table 6
31   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 19:41  Table 5
32   
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 18:57  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Kjartan Solheim
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 19:48  Table 6
34   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Tue 20:17  Table 1
35   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 19:53  Table 4
36   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 20:25  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 21:26  Table 1
38   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 21:26  Table 2
39   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 21:26  Table 3
40   
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 21:26  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Sat 23:04 
42   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Mon 18:15 

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Mon 18:16  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment