Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 28, 2021

Hyllestad - Rating Start - II

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
7 (5/2) 41 (25/16)
61%
2 Benjamin Herland Aralden
7 (6/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
3 Jostein Fludal
6 (2/4) 34 (14/20)
41%
3 Henrik Halnes Nødset
6 (2/4) 39 (17/22)
44%
5 Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (2/3) 29 (11/18)
38%
6 Martin Hatløy Engdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (1/4) 31 (13/18)
42%
Starts Nov 28, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (6 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com, 41671699) and Kurt Hatlem (kurtper@online.no)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Benjamin Herland Aralden 5 5 0 0 20 8 12 0 0 0 0.714 5
2 Jarle Tonning Hatløy 5 3 0 2 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 3
3 Henrik Halnes Nødset 5 2 0 3 15 18 -3 0 0 0 0.455 2
4 Jostein Fludal 5 2 0 3 13 16 -3 0 0 0 0.448 2
5 Gabriel Ø. Ulvik 5 2 0 3 11 18 -7 0 0 0 0.379 2
6 Martin Hatløy Engdal 5 1 0 4 13 18 -5 0 0 0 0.419 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Henrik Halnes Nødset
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Sun 10:22  Table 1
2   
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Sun 10:23  Table 2
3   
Jostein Fludal
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Sun 10:23  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 4
4   
Henrik Halnes Nødset
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Sun 11:32  Table 1
5   
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Sun 11:32  Table 2
6   
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Jostein Fludal
Sun 11:33  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 4
7   
Henrik Halnes Nødset
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Sun 12:25  Table 3
8   
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Jostein Fludal
Sun 12:25  Table 2
9   
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Sun 12:25  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 4
10   
Henrik Halnes Nødset
Jostein Fludal
Sun 13:06  Table 1
11   
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Sun 13:06  Table 2
12   
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Sun 13:06  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 4
13   
Henrik Halnes Nødset
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Sun 14:03  Table 1
14   
Jostein Fludal
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Sun 14:03  Table 2
15   
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Sun 14:03  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
16   
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Jostein Fludal
Sun 15:17  Table 1
17   
Henrik Halnes Nødset
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Sun 15:17  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
18   
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Sun 15:54  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer