Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 31, 2021

Hyllestad - Rating Start - I

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Benjamin Herland Aralden
8 (7/1) 43 (29/14)
67%
50
2 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
8 (6/2) 43 (27/16)
63%
45
3 Aleksander Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
7 (4/3) 35 (19/16)
54%
40
3 Martin Hatløy Engdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
7 (4/3) 41 (21/20)
51%
40
5 Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (2/4) 37 (16/21)
43%
35
6 Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (1/5) 35 (13/22)
37%
35
7 Torkel Sjølingstad
6 (0/6) 32 (8/24)
25%
30
Starts Oct 31, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (7 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Kurt Hatlem (kurtper@online.no)

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Benjamin Herland Aralden 6 5 0 1 21 11 10 0 0 0 0.656 5
2 Jarle Tonning Hatløy 6 5 0 1 22 10 12 0 0 0 0.688 5
3 Martin Hatløy Engdal 6 4 0 2 19 16 3 0 0 0 0.543 4
4 Aleksander Hatløy 6 4 0 2 17 12 5 0 0 0 0.586 4
5 Gabriel Ø. Ulvik 6 2 0 4 16 21 -5 0 0 0 0.432 2
6 Tanja Kvellestad Akse 6 1 0 5 13 22 -9 0 0 0 0.371 1
7 Torkel Sjølingstad 6 0 0 6 8 24 -16 0 0 0 0.25 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Torkel Sjølingstad
Sun 10:11  Table 1
2   
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Sun 10:11  Table 2
3   
Aleksander Hatløy
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Sun 10:11  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 4
4   
Torkel Sjølingstad
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Sun 11:55  Table 1
5   
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Sun 11:55  Table 2
6   
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Sun 10:57  Table 4

Round 3

Race to 4
7   
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Sun 12:46  Table 2
8   
Torkel Sjølingstad
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Sun 12:44  Table 4
9   
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Aleksander Hatløy
Sun 12:46  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 4
10   
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Sun 14:49  Table 4
11   
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Aleksander Hatløy
Sun 13:29  Table 1
12   
Torkel Sjølingstad
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Sun 14:49  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 4
13   
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Aleksander Hatløy
Sun 15:25  Table 4
14   
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Sun 16:15  Table 4
15   
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Sun 14:08  Table 1

Round 6

Race to 4
16   
Aleksander Hatløy
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Sun 16:53  Table 2
17   
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Sun 15:52  Table 1
18   
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Torkel Sjølingstad
Sun 16:54  Table 4

Round 7

Race to 4
19   
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
Sun 17:19  Table 2
20   
Aleksander Hatløy
Torkel Sjølingstad
Sun 16:16  Table 2
21   
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Sun 17:10  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
22   
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Aleksander Hatløy
Sun 18:11  Table 4
23   
Martin Hatløy Engdal
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Sun 18:11  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
24   
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Sun 18:51  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer