Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2022

Humanitarni pikado turnir Maj 2022

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 14, 2022, 5:20 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer OldBrick PUB
Contact Dragan Bračika "Elbraco" (baneso12@gmail.com, +381648251600)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Serbia
Irena Blagojevic
Walk Over
 
2   
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Serbia
Slobodan Knezevic
Sat 17:21 
3   
Germany
Igor Šlajher
Serbia
Damir Blagojevic
Sat 17:21 
4   
Serbia
Marko Knezevic
Serbia
Goran Bencic
Sat 17:32 
5   
Serbia
Boris Tilcer
Walk Over
 
6   
Serbia
Sasa Probojcevic
Serbia
Svetlana Slajher
Sat 17:45 
7   
Serbia
Radivoj Bezbradica
Serbia
Aleksandar Kerestes
Sat 17:48 
8   
Walk Over
Serbia
Aleksandar Komozec
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Serbia
Irena Blagojevic
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Sat 18:05 
10   
Germany
Igor Šlajher
Serbia
Marko Knezevic
Sat 18:15 
11   
Serbia
Boris Tilcer
Serbia
Sasa Probojcevic
Sat 18:22 
12   
Serbia
Radivoj Bezbradica
Serbia
Aleksandar Komozec
Sat 18:29 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Serbia
Slobodan Knezevic
 
14   
Serbia
Damir Blagojevic
Serbia
Goran Bencic
Sat 18:46 
15   
Walk Over
Serbia
Svetlana Slajher
 
16   
Serbia
Aleksandar Kerestes
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Serbia
Slobodan Knezevic
Serbia
Aleksandar Komozec
Sat 18:49 
18   
Serbia
Damir Blagojevic
Serbia
Boris Tilcer
Sat 19:14 
19   
Serbia
Svetlana Slajher
Serbia
Marko Knezevic
Sat 18:50 
20   
Serbia
Aleksandar Kerestes
Serbia
Irena Blagojevic
Sat 18:50 

Loser round 3

Race to 3
21   
Walk Over
Serbia
Goran Bencic
 
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

Race to 3
23   
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Germany
Igor Šlajher
Sat 19:03 
24   
Serbia
Sasa Probojcevic
Serbia
Radivoj Bezbradica
Sat 19:12 

Loser round 4

Race to 3
25   
Serbia
Aleksandar Komozec
Serbia
Damir Blagojevic
Sat 19:27 
26   
Serbia
Svetlana Slajher
Serbia
Aleksandar Kerestes
Sat 19:53 

Loser round 5

Race to 3
27   
Serbia
Slobodan Knezevic
Serbia
Boris Tilcer
Sat 19:17 
28   
Serbia
Marko Knezevic
Serbia
Irena Blagojevic
Sat 19:17 

Loser round 6

Race to 3
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Serbia
Goran Bencic
Walk Over
 

Loser round 7

Race to 3
31   
Germany
Igor Šlajher
Serbia
Sasa Probojcevic
Sat 20:09 

Final

Race to 3
32   
Serbia
Dejan Kovačević
Serbia
Radivoj Bezbradica
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants