Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 15, 2022

Huistoernooitje 9 Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alexander Stabler
7 (6/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
2 Marco Harms
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
3 Dennis van Belzen
7 (5/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
4 Iwaz Art
6 (4/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
5 Jeroen Rijsdijk
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Ayala Telehala
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
7 Dennis Huiser
4 (2/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
7 André Koot
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Vincent Peemen
Sport Pub Goes
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Joey van Gils
3 (1/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
9 Dennis Koot
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Martin Koot
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
13 Rowen van Dienst
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Danny Zwegers
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Starts Mar 15, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113211843)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
André Koot
Netherlands
Dennis van Belzen
Tue 20:50  Table 19
3   
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Tue 20:26  Table 6
4   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Tue 20:49  Table 11
5   
Netherlands
Danny Zwegers
Netherlands
Iwaz Art
Tue 21:07  Table 13
6   
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Tue 20:26  Table 19
7   
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Tue 20:26  Table 18
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marco Harms
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Netherlands
Dennis van Belzen
Tue 22:37  Table 11
10   
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Tue 21:18  Table 6
11   
Netherlands
Iwaz Art
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
R1
Tue 21:26  Table 13
12   
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Tue 20:58  Table 18

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
André Koot
 
14   
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Tue 21:17  Table 11
15   
Netherlands
Danny Zwegers
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Tue 22:41  Table 13
16   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
André Koot
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Tue 21:52  Table 11
18   
Netherlands
Joey van Gils
Netherlands
Iwaz Art
Tue 22:30  Table 19
19   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
Tue 23:12  Table 13
20   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Netherlands
Dennis van Belzen
Tue 23:11  Table 11

Winner round 2

Race to 4
21   
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Tue 23:12  Table 12
22   
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Tue 21:58  Table 18

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Netherlands
André Koot
Netherlands
Iwaz Art
Tue 23:08  Table 19
24   
Netherlands
Dennis Huiser
R1
Netherlands
Dennis van Belzen
Tue 23:55  Table 11

Loser round 4

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Iwaz Art
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Tue 23:39  Table 13
26   
Netherlands
Dennis van Belzen
Netherlands
Jeroen Rijsdijk
Wed 00:19  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 3
27   
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Wed 00:44 

Loser round 5

Race to 3
28   
Netherlands
Iwaz Art
Netherlands
Dennis van Belzen
Wed 00:45 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Dennis van Belzen
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Wed 00:45  Table 13

Final

Race to 4
30   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Wed 01:11  Table 13
31   
Netherlands
Alexander Stabler
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Wed 02:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants