Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

September 20, 2018

Huistoernooi N-Joy 9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nick Pigounakis
6 (5/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
50
2 Aqil Amir
6 (4/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
35
3 Jimmy Lin
4 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
25
3 Erik van der Schaaf
N-Joy Drachten
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
25
5 Johan Koops
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
20
5 Martijn Meijerink
3 (2/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
20
5 Joeke Kloosterman
N-Joy Drachten
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
20
5 Mark Ruijtenbeek
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
20
9 Hindrik de Haan
4 (2/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
15
Show more
9 Dylan ten Brinke
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
15
9 Timothy Voortman
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
15
9 Bauke de With
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
13 Erwin Okken
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
15
13 Judah Ritmeester
N-Joy Drachten
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
15
13 Iris-Eline Bakker
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
13 Erik Oppedijk
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
15
17 Freek Strubbe
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
10
Starts Sep 20, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 24-8 (17 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland and Poolclub Drachten Ranking 2018
Organizer N-Joy Drachten
More info
Inleg: € 7,-

€ 5,- prijzengeld + € 2,- reservering masters

Tot 16 deelnemers poules
Vanaf 16 deelnemers double knock out

Max 32 deelnemers

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1
Netherlands
Iris-Eline Bakker
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Thu 20:00  Table 12   
2
Kuwait
Aqil Amir
Walk Over
    
3
Walk Over
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
    
4
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Walk Over
    
5
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bauke de With
    
6
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Walk Over
    
7
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
    
8
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Walk Over
    

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Iris-Eline Bakker
Thu 20:38  Table 5   
10
Kuwait
Aqil Amir
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Thu 20:01  Table 5   
11
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Thu 20:00  Table 11   
12
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Thu 20:00  Table 10   
13
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Bauke de With
Thu 20:00  Table 9   
14
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Thu 20:00  Table 8   
15
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Thu 20:00  Table 7   
16
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Thu 20:00  Table 6   

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Thu 20:38  Table 9   
18
Walk Over
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
    
19
Walk Over
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
    
20
Walk Over
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
    
21
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
    
22
Walk Over
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
    
23
Walk Over
Kuwait
Aqil Amir
    
24
Walk Over
Netherlands
Iris-Eline Bakker
    

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Erik Oppedijk
Thu 20:55  Table 11   
26
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Thu 20:38    
27
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Thu 20:37  Table 11   
28
Kuwait
Aqil Amir
Netherlands
Iris-Eline Bakker
Thu 20:55  Table 9   

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Thu 20:55  Table 6   
30
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Thu 20:37  Table 7   
31
Netherlands
Bauke de With
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Thu 20:39  Table 12   
32
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Thu 20:37  Table 8   

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Thu 21:22  Table 11   
34
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Thu 21:18  Table 12   
35
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Thu 21:07  Table 10   
36
Kuwait
Aqil Amir
Netherlands
Bauke de With
Thu 21:32  Table 9   

Quarter final

Race to 3
37
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Thu 22:12  Table 12   
38
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Thu 22:12  Table 11   
39
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Kuwait
Aqil Amir
Thu 22:12  Table 10   
40
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Thu 22:12  Table 9   

Semi final

Race to 3
41
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Thu 22:52  Table 12   
42
Kuwait
Aqil Amir
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Thu 22:46  Table 9   

Final

Race to 3
43
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Kuwait
Aqil Amir
Thu 23:24  Table 12   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment