Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 15, 2018

Huistoernooi N-Joy 10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dylan ten Brinke
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
50
2 Erwin Okken
5 (3/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
35
3 Hilbrand Boschma
N-Joy Drachten
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
25
3 Same Afzali
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
25
5 Martijn Meijerink
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
20
5 Jimmy Lin
3 (1/2) 12 (6/6)
50%
20
5 Joeke Kloosterman
N-Joy Drachten
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
20
5 Erik van der Schaaf
N-Joy Drachten
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
20
9 Hindrik de Haan
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
15
9 Judah Ritmeester
N-Joy Drachten
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
15
9 Timothy Voortman
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
15
9 Nick Pigounakis
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
15
Starts Nov 15, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Schematype Round-robin G4 SE8 (12 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Poolclub Drachten Ranking 2018 and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer N-Joy Drachten
More info
Inleg: € 7,-

€ 5,- prijzengeld + € 2,- reservering masters

Tot 16 deelnemers poules
Vanaf 16 deelnemers double knock out

Max 32 deelnemers

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Hilbrand Boschma 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 0.625 1
2 Dylan ten Brinke 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 0.5 1
3 Nick Pigounakis 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 0.375 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Joeke Kloosterman 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 0.75 2
2 Same Afzali 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 0.429 1
3 Hindrik de Haan 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0.333 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Jimmy Lin 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 0.625 1
2 Erwin Okken 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0.5 1
3 Judah Ritmeester 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 0.375 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Erik van der Schaaf 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 0.75 2
2 Martijn Meijerink 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 0.444 1
3 Timothy Voortman 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0.333 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Thu 20:02  Table 9   
2-B
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Thu 20:02  Table 10   
3-C
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Thu 20:02  Table 11   
4-D
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Thu 20:02  Table 12   

Round 2

Race to 3
5-A
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Thu 20:39  Table 9   
6-B
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Thu 20:56  Table 10   
7-C
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Thu 20:26  Table 11   
8-D
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Thu 20:58  Table 12   

Round 3

Race to 3
9-A
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Nick Pigounakis
Thu 21:02  Table 9   
10-B
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Thu 21:16  Table 10   
11-C
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Thu 20:42  Table 11   
12-D
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Thu 20:26  Table 12   

Quarter final

Race to 3
13
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Thu 21:34  Table 9   
14
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Thu 21:34  Table 10   
15
Netherlands
Jimmy Lin
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Thu 21:34  Table 11   
16
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Thu 21:34  Table 12   

Semi final

Race to 3
17
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Thu 22:20  Table 10   
18
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Thu 22:20  Table 11   

Final

Race to 3
19
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Thu 22:53  Table 10   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment