Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 15, 2017

Huistoernooi N-Joy 10-Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jacco Wieringa
6 (4/2) 31 (20/11)
65%
50
2 Bauke de With
5 (4/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
35
3 Martijn Meijerink
N-Joy Drachten
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
25
3 Rudy van der Veen
N-Joy Drachten
4 (2/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
25
5 Zadrach Singadji
Kings & Queens Assen
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
20
5 Mark Ruijtenbeek
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
20
5 Hindrik de Haan
4 (3/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
20
5 Freek Strubbe
4 (2/2) 17 (9/8)
53%
20
9 Sander Tetelepta
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
15
9 Timothy Voortman
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
9 Gregor Badzwol
N-Joy Drachten
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
15
9 Iris-Eline Bakker
3 (2/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
15
13 Joeke Kloosterman
N-Joy Drachten
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
15
13 Erik van der Schaaf
N-Joy Drachten
3 (0/3) 12 (3/9)
25%
15
Entry deadline Jun 15, 2017, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 15, 2017, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Poolclub Drachten Ranking 2017
Organizer N-Joy Drachten
Contact Hilbrand Boschma (hm.boschma@gmail.com, +31 0644111921) and Erik van der Schaaf (erikvanderschaaf@gmail.com, +31 06-13293560)
More info
Inleg: 5 Euro

Tot 16 deelnemers poules
Vanaf 16 deelnemers double knock out

Max 32 deelnemers

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Bauke de With 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 2
2 Rudy van der Veen 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Sander Tetelepta 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Hindrik de Haan 3 3 0 0 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Jacco Wieringa 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 1
3 Timothy Voortman 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Joeke Kloosterman 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Freek Strubbe 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 0 0 0 0.636 2
2 Martijn Meijerink 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
3 Iris-Eline Bakker 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 2
4 Erik van der Schaaf 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zadrach Singadji 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 2
2 Mark Ruijtenbeek 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Gregor Badzwol 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Netherlands
Bauke de With
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Thu 20:07  Table 12
2-B   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Thu 20:07  Table 11
3-B   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Thu 20:07  Table 10
4-C   
Netherlands
Iris-Eline Bakker
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Thu 20:07  Table 9
5-C   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Thu 20:07  Table 8
6-D   
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Netherlands
Gregor Badzwol
Thu 20:07  Table 7

Round 2

Race to 3
7-A   
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Thu 20:37  Table 12
8-B   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Thu 20:49  Table 10
9-B   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Thu 20:49  Table 11
10-C   
Netherlands
Iris-Eline Bakker
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Thu 20:45  Table 9
11-C   
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Thu 20:45  Table 8
12-D   
Netherlands
Gregor Badzwol
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Thu 20:36  Table 7

Round 3

Race to 3
13-A   
Puerto Rico
Sander Tetelepta
Netherlands
Bauke de With
Thu 20:51  Table 12
14-B   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Thu 21:36  Table 12
15-B   
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Thu 21:59  Table 9
16-C   
Netherlands
Iris-Eline Bakker
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Thu 21:21  Table 8
17-C   
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Thu 21:15  Table 9
18-D   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Thu 21:11  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
19   
Netherlands
Bauke de With
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Thu 22:15  Table 12
20   
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Thu 22:15  Table 11
21   
Netherlands
Freek Strubbe
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Thu 22:15  Table 10
22   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Thu 22:15  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
23   
Netherlands
Bauke de With
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Thu 23:38  Table 10
24   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Thu 23:15  Table 10

Final

Race to 5
25   
Netherlands
Bauke de With
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Fri 00:42  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment