Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 24, 2021

Hill Hill Nordic Tour

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
3 (3/0) 12 (9/3)
75%
2 Morgan Palmborg
5 (4/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
3 Elvis Miglans
Umeå Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
3 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
5 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
7 Sandro Hasecic
Fredrikstad BK
4 (1/3) 17 (6/11)
35%
8 Ida Amundsen Holtet
Oslo BK
4 (0/4) 16 (4/12)
25%
888 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
888 Gustav Karlman
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Jul 24, 2021, 11:55 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 24, 2021, 11:55 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball distanse 3

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Morgan Palmborg 4 4 0 0 12 5 7 0 0 0 0.706 4
2 Elvis Miglans 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 0 0 0 0.688 3
3 Stig Nesvik 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Sandro Hasecic 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.353 1
5 Ida Amundsen Holtet 4 0 0 4 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kim Soo Garmark 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 2
2 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0 0.625 1
3 Andreas Wahr-Hansen 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ole Kristian Rudshavn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gustav Karlman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Norway
Ida Amundsen
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sat 19:18 
2-A   
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sat 19:18 
3-B   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
 
4-B   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sat 19:18 

Round 2

Race to 3
5-A   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sat 21:25 
6-A   
Norway
Ida Amundsen
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Sat 21:09 
7-B   
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Sat 20:29 
8-B   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Sat 19:47 

Round 3

Race to 3
9-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Sat 20:37 
10-A   
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sat 21:58 
11-B   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Sat 20:35 
12-B   
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
 

Round 4

Race to 3
13-A   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Sat 20:17 
14-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ida Amundsen
Sat 19:29 
15-B   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
 
16-B   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Sat 20:03 

Round 5

Race to 3
17-A   
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Norway
Ida Amundsen
Sat 21:55 
18-A   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Sweden
Elvis Miglans
Sat 21:56 
19-B   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
 
20-B   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Sweden
Gustav Karlman
Sat 21:10 

Final

Race to 3
21   
Sweden
Morgan Palmborg
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Sun 13:19 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants