Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 1, 2022

Hill Hill HCP 01.08.2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Philip Tsunihhin
5 (5/0) 66 (40/26)
61%
550
2 Matis Pill
6 (4/2) 86 (46/40)
53%
480
3 Raimo Teesaar
6 (4/2) 84 (41/43)
49%
420
3 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 58 (30/28)
52%
420
5 Ilya Kotlov
5 (3/2) 70 (37/33)
53%
370
5 Peeter Mikiver
3 (2/1) 43 (22/21)
51%
370
5 Margus Vaher
3 (2/1) 45 (23/22)
51%
370
5 Mikk Savisto
4 (2/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
370
9 Nora Kangro
3 (1/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
330
Show more
9 Rein Luik
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
330
9 Oleg Sidorov
2 (1/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
330
9 Raul Pärtel
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
330
13 Lotte Linnas
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
330
13 Marko Kurs
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
330
13 Tiit Õun
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
330
13 Oliver Vares
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
330
17 Harry Ventsel
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
300
17 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
300
Starts Aug 1, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hill Hill HCP tournament ranking - 30.05.2022 - 29.08.2022
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
R1
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
R1
Mon 17:54  Table 11
2   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Estonia
Matis Pill
 
4   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Estonia
Nora Kangro
 
6   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
 
8   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
4
Mon 17:54  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
L
R1
Mon 19:02  Table 11
10   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Mon 18:07  Table 10
11   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Mon 18:34  Table 3
12   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
2
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
4
Mon 17:54  Table 3
13   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
Mon 18:43  Table 4
14   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
5
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Mon 18:00  Table 12
15   
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
4
Mon 18:43  Table 10
16   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Mon 18:47  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
R1
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Mon 19:29  Table 12
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
 
19   
Walk Over
Estonia
Tiit Õun
 
20   
Walk Over
Estonia
Nora Kangro
 
21   
Walk Over
Estonia
Marko Kurs
 
22   
Walk Over
Estonia
Matis Pill
 
23   
Walk Over
Estonia
Oliver Vares
 
24   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
4
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Mon 19:48  Table 11

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
R2
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Mon 20:28  Table 12
26   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
5
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
Mon 19:15  Table 5
27   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
2
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Mon 19:22  Table 3
28   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
4
Mon 20:34  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 8
29   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
L
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Mon 20:01  Table 4
30   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
4
Mon 19:45  Table 5
31   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
L
Mon 19:16  Table 4
32   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
4
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Mon 20:01  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
R1
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
4
Mon 20:56  Table 12
34   
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Mon 20:40  Table 4
35   
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Mon 20:35  Table 5
36   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
4
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
 

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
R2
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Mon 21:41  Table 11
38   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
4
Mon 21:40  Table 4
39   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
L
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Mon 21:40  Table 12
40   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
4
L
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Mon 21:40  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Mon 22:31  Table 11
42   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Mon 22:28  Table 12

Final

Race to 8
43   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Estonia
Matis Pill
4
Mon 23:19  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants