Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 24, 2021

Hill Hill 24.05.2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 24, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 18:05  Table 11
2   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Estonia
Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
-2
 
3   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Mon 17:07  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Mario Palumets
-1
Mon 17:14  Table 11
5   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
1
Mon 17:09  Table 4
6   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Mon 17:20  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Mon 17:13  Table 3
8   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 17:28  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 18:48  Table 3
10   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Estonia
Andres Viidik
0
Mon 17:12  Table 6
11   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 18:06  Table 2
12   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Rainer Paks
0
Mon 18:18  Table 5
13   
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
1
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 17:43  Table 4
14   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Canada
Jason Fleming
-2
Mon 18:30  Table 4
15   
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
Mon 17:54  Table 3
16   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Estonia
Mattias Raun
0
Mon 18:06  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Mattias Raun
0
Mon 18:41  Table 11
18   
Estonia
Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
-2
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
0
 
19   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Canada
Jason Fleming
-2
Mon 19:20  Table 4
20   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
-1
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 18:30  Table 1
21   
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
1
Estonia
Rainer Paks
0
Mon 19:13  Table 6
22   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Mon 18:56  Table 2
23   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Estonia
Andres Viidik
0
Mon 18:29  Table 6
24   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 19:42  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
0
Mon 19:36  Table 11
26   
Canada
Jason Fleming
-2
Estonia
Mario Palumets
-1
Mon 20:03  Table 6
27   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
0
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Mon 20:01  Table 4
28   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 20:38  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Mon 19:51  Table 5
30   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 19:15  Table 1
31   
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 19:42  Table 2
32   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Mon 19:04  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
0
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 20:36  Table 11
34   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
-1
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Mon 21:00  Table 6
35   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Mon 21:00  Table 4
36   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
1
Mon 21:33  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
0
Mon 22:02  Table 12
38   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 22:02  Table 3
39   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Mario Palumets
-1
Mon 22:02  Table 4
40   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Mon 22:02  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 23:08  Table 12
42   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Mon 23:21  Table 11

Final

Race to 5
43   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants