Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 7, 2021

Hill Hill 07.06.2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Juss Saska
7 (6/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
550
2 Andres Mets
6 (5/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
480
3 Gert Maimre
5 (4/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
420
3 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
5 (4/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
420
5 Revo Maimre
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
370
5 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
370
5 Mihkel Mägi
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
370
5 Margus Vaher
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
370
9 Oleg Sidorov
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
330
Show more
9 Siim Lootus
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
330
9 Aimar Kulp
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
330
9 Edgar Balabanov
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
330
13 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
330
13 Roman Kuzemko
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
330
13 Lennart Mägi
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
330
13 Ilya Kotlov
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
330
17 Andres Viidik
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
300
17 Roland Maimre
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
17 Mihkel Susi
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
17 Rainer Timmermann
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
17 Jason Fleming
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
17 Rainer Paks
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
Starts Jun 7, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 17:01  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Walk Over
 
3   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 17:00  Table 4
4   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
0
Estonia
Juss Saska
-2
Mon 17:10  Table 2
5   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
0
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Mon 17:03  Table 6
6   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 17:00  Table 3
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Margus Vaher
 
8   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 17:06  Table 12

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 18:15  Table 11
10   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
0
Estonia
Edgar Balabanov
0
Mon 17:29  Table 6
11   
Canada
Jason Fleming
-2
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 17:35  Table 4
12   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-2
Estonia
Rainer Timmermann
2
Mon 17:45  Table 2
13   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
0
Mon 17:27  Table 11
14   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Roland Maimre
0
Mon 17:44  Table 3
15   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Mon 17:00  Table 5
16   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Andres Viidik
0
Mon 17:55  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Andres Viidik
0
Mon 18:42  Table 12
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Siim Lootus
 
19   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
0
Mon 18:47  Table 3
20   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
0
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
0
Mon 18:07  Table 5
21   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Estonia
Rainer Timmermann
2
Mon 18:23  Table 1
22   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Canada
Jason Fleming
-2
Mon 18:12  Table 4
23   
Walk Over
Estonia
Edgar Balabanov
 
24   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Mon 19:15  Table 11

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Mon 19:22  Table 12
26   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
0
Mon 20:01  Table 3
27   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Mon 19:16  Table 4
28   
Estonia
Edgar Balabanov
0
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 20:28  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
0
Mon 19:15  Table 6
30   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Juss Saska
-2
Mon 18:24  Table 6
31   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 19:05  Table 5
32   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 18:42  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Estonia
Juss Saska
-2
Mon 20:11  Table 12
34   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
0
Mon 20:39  Table 3
35   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Mon 20:02  Table 5
36   
Estonia
Edgar Balabanov
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 21:44 

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
 
38   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 22:51 
39   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Juss Saska
-2
Mon 22:51 
40   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 22:51 

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 23:09 
42   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-2
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 23:09 

Final

Race to 5
43   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Juss Saska
-2
Mon 23:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants