Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 6, 2020

Hill Hill 06.07.2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Karl Gnadeberg
7 (6/1) 49 (32/17)
65%
2 Rafig Adigazalov
5 (4/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
3 Gert Maimre
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
3 Illimar Ventsel
5 (3/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Kaupo Saarmann
Break & Run
6 (4/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
5 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
5 Philip Tsunihhin
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Revo Maimre
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
Show more
9 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
9 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Lennart Mägi
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
13 Kaspar Valk
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Roman Kuzemko
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13 Juss Saska
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Priit Sisa
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Harry Ventsel
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Roland Maimre
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Peep Koitlepp
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Starts Jul 6, 2020, 5:38 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
1
Mon 18:03  Table 5
3   
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
 
5   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Estonia
Juss Saska
 
7   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Maimre
 
9   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Mon 18:03  Table 6
11   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
13   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
 
15   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 18:09  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
Mon 19:02  Table 1
18   
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
-2
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 19:00  Table 2
19   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 18:41  Table 12
20   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Mon 18:05  Table 12
21   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Mon 19:12  Table 6
22   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
2
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 18:44  Table 4
23   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
1
Mon 18:03  Table 2
24   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 18:47  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Roland Maimre
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 19:53  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
 
35   
Walk Over
Estonia
Priit Sisa
 
36   
Walk Over
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 
37   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 18:59  Table 6
38   
Walk Over
Estonia
Juss Saska
 
39   
Walk Over
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
 
40   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
Mon 19:35  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
-2
Mon 19:36  Table 2
42   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Mon 19:36  Table 12
43   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 20:15  Table 5
44   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 20:04  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
1
Mon 21:01  Table 4
46   
Estonia
Priit Sisa
2
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 20:02  Table 6
47   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 19:43  Table 5
48   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
Mon 20:27  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Mon 21:28  Table 4
50   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Mon 21:01  Table 6
51   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 20:42  Table 2
52   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Mon 21:28  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
-2
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
Mon 21:47  Table 12
54   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 21:47  Table 4
55   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Mon 21:47  Table 5
56   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 21:47  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
-2
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Mon 22:51  Table 12
58   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 22:51  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Estonia
Rafig Adigazalov
-2
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Thu 16:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment