Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 6, 2020

Hill Hill 06.01.2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Raimo Teesaar
7 (6/1) 48 (31/17)
65%
550
2 Mihkel Mägi
6 (5/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
480
3 Karl Gnadeberg
6 (4/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
420
3 Peep Koitlepp
6 (4/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
420
5 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
370
5 Roman Kuzemko
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
370
5 Juss Saska
4 (3/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
370
5 Indrek Aigro
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
370
9 Allan Ilves
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
330
Show more
9 Siimeon E. Pilli
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
330
9 Harry Ventsel
2 (1/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
330
9 Andres Viidik
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
330
9 Aimar Kulp
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
330
9 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (2/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
330
9 Marti Dengo
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
330
9 Andres Aigro
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
330
17 Revo Maimre
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
300
17 Indrek Paju
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
300
17 Viačėslav Andrejev
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
17 Rein Luik
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
17 Jan Kankaanpää
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
300
17 Veljo Pallase
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
300
17 Roland Maimre
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
300
17 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
300
25 Gert Maimre
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Rene Pärnpuu
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
25 Philip Tsunihhin
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
25 Gert Gnadeberg
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
Starts Jan 6, 2020, 5:20 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 18:11  Table 2
3   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 18:11  Table 3
4   
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 18:14  Table 4
5   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 18:14  Table 5
6   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Jan Kankaanpää
Mon 18:11  Table 6
7   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Mon 18:11  Table 11
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
 
9   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Andres Aigro
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Mon 18:12  Table 12
11   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
1
Mon 18:30  Table 1
12   
Estonia
Indrek Aigro
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 18:42  Table 2
13   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
0
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
  Table 4
14   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 18:47  Table 11
15   
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
0
Estonia
Allan Ilves
Mon 18:11  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Marti Dengo
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Mon 18:54  Table 12
18   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 19:48  Table 4
19   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Jan Kankaanpää
Mon 19:33  Table 11
20   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
1
Mon 19:15  Table 1
21   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Andres Aigro
  Table 5
22   
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
1
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 19:47  Table 5
23   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 20:21  Table 5
24   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
Estonia
Marti Dengo
0
Mon 18:59  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rein Luik
 
26   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
1
Mon 19:33  Table 12
27   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Mon 19:08  Table 6
28   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
 
30   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Estonia
Indrek Aigro
Mon 19:43  Table 2
31   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
0
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 20:30  Table 12
32   
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Estonia
Allan Ilves
Mon 20:09  Table 6
34   
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
1
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 20:51  Table 4
35   
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
1
Mon 20:28  Table 2
36   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Estonia
Andres Aigro
Mon 19:56  Table 3
37   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
1
Mon 19:53  Table 1
38   
Estonia
Indrek Aigro
Estonia
Jan Kankaanpää
Mon 20:35  Table 3
39   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 20:54  Table 12
40   
Estonia
Veljo Pallase
0
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Mon 19:36  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 21:32  Table 2
42   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Andres Aigro
Mon 21:32  Table 3
43   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Mon 21:32  Table 12
44   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Allan Ilves
Mon 21:32  Table 4
45   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
1
Mon 21:32  Table 1
46   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
1
Mon 21:32  Table 5
47   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
1
Mon 21:32  Table 6
48   
Estonia
Marti Dengo
0
Estonia
Indrek Aigro
Mon 21:32  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 22:28  Table 11
50   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 22:10  Table 12
51   
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
1
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 23:03  Table 5
52   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Indrek Aigro
Mon 22:30  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
Mon 23:18  Table 12
54   
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
1
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 23:41  Table 11

Final

Race to 5
55   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-1
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 21:55 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment