Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 3, 2020

Hill Hill 03.02.2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kait Hinn
6 (6/0) 35 (26/9)
74%
2 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
6 (5/1) 36 (25/11)
69%
3 Denis Grabe
5 (4/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
3 Marko Hartikainen
5 (4/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 Karl Gnadeberg
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Raimo Teesaar
5 (3/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
5 Siimeon E. Pilli
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
5 Fred Martmaa
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
Show more
9 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
9 Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Roman Kuzemko
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Gert Gnadeberg
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
9 Ilja Kotlov
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Artur Okspuu
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
17 Allan Ilves
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Kim Orlov
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Harry Ventsel
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
17 Erki Lehtpuu
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
17 Roland Maimre
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Andres Mets
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Marti Dengo
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Indrek Paju
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
25 Revo Maimre
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Viačėslav Andrejev
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
25 Rein Luik
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Andres Viidik
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Nils Luhavee
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Rain Lepikmäe
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
25 Lars Indrek Aigro
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Mihkel Susi
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Starts Feb 3, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
0
Estonia
Rain Lepikmäe
Mon 19:15  Table 11
2   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Mon 18:21  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Mon 18:22  Table 2
4   
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
0
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
0
Mon 18:22  Table 3
5   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
1
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 18:22  Table 4
6   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
0
Mon 19:13  Table 3
7   
Estonia
Lars Indrek Aigro
0
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Mon 18:22  Table 5
8   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Mon 18:53  Table 4
9   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Mon 18:23  Table 12
10   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 18:24  Table 11
11   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 18:53  Table 7
12   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 18:54  Table 2
13   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 18:58  Table 1
14   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
1
Mon 19:01  Table 5
15   
Estonia
Marti Dengo
0
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 19:28  Table 12
16   
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Estonia
Ilja Kotlov
1
Mon 19:37  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
0
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Mon 20:22  Table 1
18   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
0
Mon 19:45  Table 4
19   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 20:54  Table 3
20   
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Mon 19:49  Table 6
21   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 20:01  Table 5
22   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 20:15  Table 4
23   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
1
Mon 20:35  Table 5
24   
Estonia
Marti Dengo
0
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Mon 20:54  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Estonia
Rain Lepikmäe
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
  Table 3
26   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
0
Mon 19:48  Table 1
27   
Estonia
Viačėslav Andrejev
1
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
0
 
28   
Estonia
Lars Indrek Aigro
0
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 20:06  Table 11
29   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Mon 20:07  Table 12
30   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 20:37  Table 6
31   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Mon 20:38  Table 2
32   
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Estonia
Ilja Kotlov
1
  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Estonia
Marti Dengo
0
Mon 21:40  Table 11
34   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
0
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
1
Mon 21:23  Table 3
35   
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
0
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 20:57  Table 12
36   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 21:23  Table 5
37   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Indrek Paju
Mon 20:59  Table 11
38   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 21:28  Table 12
39   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Mon 21:32  Table 2
40   
Estonia
Ilja Kotlov
1
Estonia
Kim Orlov
0
Mon 21:28  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
1
Mon 22:16  Table 1
42   
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
0
Estonia
Ilja Kotlov
1
Mon 22:16  Table 2
43   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Mon 22:16  Table 3
44   
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 22:16  Table 4
45   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Mon 22:16  Table 11
46   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
0
Mon 22:16  Table 5
47   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 22:16  Table 12
48   
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Mon 22:16  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
1
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
0
Mon 23:06  Table 2
50   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Mon 22:59  Table 4
51   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
Estonia
Fred Martmaa
0
Mon 22:50  Table 11
52   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Mon 23:12  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Finland
Marko Hartikainen
0
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
  Table 11
54   
Estonia
Denis Grabe
-4
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Tue 11:45  Table 12

Final

Race to 1
55   
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Tue 11:45  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment