Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 2, 2019

Hill Hill 02.12.19

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Harry Ventsel
5 (5/0) 39 (25/14)
64%
2 Karl Gnadeberg
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
3 Roman Kuzemko
5 (4/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
3 Gert Gnadeberg
5 (4/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
5 Rein Luik
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Philip Tsunihhin
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
5 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Juss Saska
4 (3/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
9 Gert Jurgenson
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
Show more
9 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Andres Viidik
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Roland Maimre
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
9 Reio Taim
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Marti Dengo
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Mattias Raun
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Rain Jõgioja
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
17 Revo Maimre
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Gert Maimre
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Marten Merits
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
17 Kim Orlov
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Oleg Sidorov
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Peep Koitlepp
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Mihkel Mägi
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
25 Aimar Kulp
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Kaido Pungas
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
25 Margus Kala
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Karel Koitlepp
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Starts Dec 2, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
Walk Over
 
2   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 18:04  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 18:04  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
+1
Estonia
Reio Taim
0
Mon 18:36  Table 5
5   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
+1
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 18:04  Table 4
6   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
0
Estonia
Karel Koitlepp
+2
Mon 18:04  Table 5
7   
Estonia
Marti Dengo
0
Estonia
Marten Merits
0
Mon 18:41  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rein Luik
 
9   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
0
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 18:04  Table 3
11   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
0
Estonia
Rain Jõgioja
0
Mon 18:45  Table 4
12   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
+1
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
0
Mon 18:04  Table 6
13   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
0
Estonia
Margus Kala
+1
Mon 18:55  Table 1
14   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 18:56  Table 3
15   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 19:16  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Maimre
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
+1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 19:29  Table 6
18   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Reio Taim
0
Mon 20:06  Table 6
19   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Kim Orlov
0
Mon 20:04  Table 3
20   
Estonia
Marti Dengo
0
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 19:55  Table 4
21   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
0
Mon 19:43  Table 5
22   
Estonia
Rain Jõgioja
0
Estonia
Roland Maimre
+1
Mon 20:33  Table 4
23   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
0
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 20:07  Table 7
24   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Mon 20:41  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
 
26   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
+1
Mon 19:53  Table 1
27   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
+1
Estonia
Karel Koitlepp
+2
Mon 19:20  Table 3
28   
Estonia
Marten Merits
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
30   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
0
Estonia
Kaido Pungas
0
Mon 20:01  Table 2
31   
Estonia
Margus Kala
+1
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 20:33  Table 3
32   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Mon 21:21  Table 5
34   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Mattias Raun
0
Mon 20:44  Table 1
35   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
+1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
+1
Mon 21:11  Table 2
36   
Estonia
Marten Merits
0
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Mon 20:42 
37   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Marti Dengo
0
Mon 21:08  Table 4
38   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
0
Estonia
Kim Orlov
0
Mon 21:09  Table 1
39   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Reio Taim
0
Mon 21:12  Table 3
40   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
+1
Mon 20:43  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Reio Taim
0
Mon 22:08  Table 1
42   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
0
Mon 22:08  Table 2
43   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Mon 22:08  Table 3
44   
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Estonia
Mattias Raun
0
Mon 22:08  Table 4
45   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 22:08  Table 5
46   
Estonia
Rain Jõgioja
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 22:08  Table 6
47   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Marti Dengo
0
Mon 22:08  Table 7
48   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
+1
Mon 22:08  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 23:13  Table 1
50   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 23:11  Table 3
51   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 23:06  Table 2
52   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 23:08  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Tue 09:27 
54   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
0
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Tue 09:27 

Final

Race to 5
55   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
0
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment