Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 2, 2021

Herøy BK kt #6 2021

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Øystein U Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 50 (30/20)
60%
100
2 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
87
3 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
74
3 Magne Kopperstad
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
74
5 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
61
5 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
61
5 Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
61
5 Joakim Skauvik
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
61
9 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
49
9 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
49
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
9 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Preben Vike
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
13 Emil Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
Entry deadline Sep 2, 2021, 5:35 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 2, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2021
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (kvalsund.jonas@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Thu 17:35  Table 1
2   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R1
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Thu 17:35  Table 2
3   
Norway
Preben Vike
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Thu 17:35  Table 3
4   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 17:35  Table 4
5   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
1
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R1
Thu 17:35  Table 5
6   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
3
Thu 17:35  Table 6
7   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Thu 18:25  Table 6
8   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Thu 18:18  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R1
Thu 18:33  Table 3
10   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 18:33  Table 2
11   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
1
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
3
Thu 18:34  Table 4
12   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Thu 18:59  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Thu 18:35  Table 5
14   
Norway
Preben Vike
3
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Thu 19:08  Table 4
15   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Thu 18:45  Table 1
16   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 19:22  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Thu 19:50  Table 6
18   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
3
Thu 19:54  Table 2
19   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Thu 19:32  Table 1
20   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
3
Thu 19:54  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Thu 20:27  Table 2
22   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
3
Thu 20:28  Table 1
23   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
1
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R1
Thu 20:27  Table 4
24   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
3
Thu 20:27  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 21:33  Table 4
26   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
1
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Thu 21:33  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
1
  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants