Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 26, 2020

Herøy BK kt # 15 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
4 (4/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
100
2 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
7 (5/2) 67 (36/31)
54%
87
3 Robin Hauge Pettersen
5 (3/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
74
3 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
74
5 Preben Vike
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
61
5 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
61
7 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
55
7 Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
55
9 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
9 Emil Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
9 Nathan Vonheim
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
Entry deadline Nov 26, 2020, 5:33 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 26, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2020
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (janovehansen@hotmail.com, 95131134)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Thu 17:36 
2   
Norway
Nathan Vonheim
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 17:37 
3   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Preben Vike
3
Thu 17:37 
4   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 17:37 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
5   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Thu 18:16  Table 1
6   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Thu 18:04  Table 2
7   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Preben Vike
3
Thu 18:09  Table 3
8   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 18:06  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 18:52  Table 4
10   
Norway
Nathan Vonheim
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Thu 18:30  Table 3
11   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Thu 18:45  Table 2
12   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Thu 18:30  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Thu 19:33 
14   
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Thu 19:19  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
15   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 19:21  Table 1
16   
Norway
Preben Vike
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 19:24  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 20:14  Table 1
18   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Preben Vike
3
Thu 19:54 

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 20:43  Table 1
20   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Thu 20:43  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 21:19  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants