Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 4, 2022

Herøy BK KT#8 2022

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Kvalsvik
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 51 (30/21)
59%
100
2 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 55 (32/23)
58%
87
3 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
74
3 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
74
5 Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
61
5 Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
61
5 John Egil Falkanger
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
61
5 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
61
9 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
49
9 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
49
9 Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
49
13 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Emil Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
Entry deadline May 4, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 4, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2022
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Henrik Hauge Pettersen (maron-p@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
3
Wed 17:45  Table 1
3   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Wed 18:25 
4   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Wed 17:49  Table 5
5   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Wed 17:45  Table 3
6   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Wed 17:45  Table 4
7   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 17:45  Table 2
8   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Wed 18:23  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
3
Wed 18:38  Table 2
10   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Wed 19:24  Table 4
11   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Wed 18:38  Table 4
12   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
2
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Wed 19:05  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
 
14   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Wed 19:23 
15   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Wed 18:47  Table 1
16   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 19:09  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Wed 19:53  Table 5
18   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Wed 20:24  Table 3
19   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Wed 20:05  Table 4
20   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 19:59  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 21:00  Table 1
22   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Wed 21:00  Table 3
23   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Wed 21:01  Table 4
24   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
2
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Wed 21:01  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Wed 21:55  Table 4
26   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
2
Wed 21:54  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
2
Wed 22:55  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants