Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 21, 2022

Herøy BK KT#7 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
6 (5/1) 55 (29/26)
53%
100
2 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
87
3 Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
74
3 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
74
5 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
61
5 Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
61
7 Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
55
7 Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
55
9 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
9 Nicolai Helle Lind
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49
9 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
13 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
Entry deadline Apr 21, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 21, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2022
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (kvalsund.jonas@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Nicolai Helle Lind
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Thu 17:34  Table 6
3   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Thu 17:34  Table 1
4   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 17:34  Table 2
5   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Thu 17:34  Table 3
7   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Thu 17:35  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Nicolai Helle Lind
4
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Thu 18:02  Table 6
10   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Thu 18:15  Table 1
11   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Thu 18:13  Table 3
12   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
0
Thu 18:03  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
 
14   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 18:16  Table 2
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
 
16   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
3
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Thu 18:46  Table 3
18   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 18:51  Table 2
19   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Thu 18:50  Table 1
20   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Norway
Nicolai Helle Lind
4
Thu 18:30  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Thu 19:20  Table 1
22   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
0
Thu 18:48  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 19:33  Table 4
24   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Thu 19:16  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Thu 20:14  Table 4
26   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Thu 19:55  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Thu 21:02  Table 4
28   
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
0
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 21:02  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 21:55  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants