Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2024

Herøy BK KT#2

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
2 Norway Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
3 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
3 Norway Håkon Storøy
3 (2/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
5 Norway Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Norway Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
5 Norway Sivert Gjerde Voldsund
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
5 Norway Michael Olderøy
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
9 Norway Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Norway Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
9 Norway John Egil Falkanger
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Norway Ole Bendik Steinsvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
13 Norway Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 Norway Stian Garvik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Norway Emil Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Starts Jan 25, 2024, 5:30 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 25, 2024, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Robin Hauge Pettersen (robin.hauge.pettersen@hotmail.com, 46531988)
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2024
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Sivert Gjerde Voldsund
3
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
2
Thu 17:31  Table 1
3   
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Norway
Michael Olderøy
2
Thu 17:31  Table 2
4   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Thu 17:32  Table 3
5   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
3
Norway
Ole Bendik Steinsvik
4
Thu 17:32  Table 4
6   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Thu 17:32  Table 5
7   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 17:32  Table 6
8   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Thu 18:05  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
2
Thu 18:08  Table 1
10   
Norway
Michael Olderøy
2
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Thu 18:34  Table 2
11   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
3
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
R1
Thu 18:10  Table 4
12   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Thu 18:46  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Sivert Gjerde Voldsund
 
14   
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Thu 18:31  Table 3
15   
Norway
Ole Bendik Steinsvik
4
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Thu 18:13  Table 6
16   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Thu 18:46  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Sivert Gjerde Voldsund
3
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Thu 19:11  Table 5
18   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
3
Thu 19:06  Table 3
19   
Norway
Ole Bendik Steinsvik
4
Norway
Michael Olderøy
2
Thu 19:42  Table 6
20   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
2
Thu 19:22  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Norway
Michael Olderøy
2
Thu 20:27  Table 1
22   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
2
Thu 20:27  Table 3
23   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Thu 20:27  Table 4
24   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Norway
Sivert Gjerde Voldsund
3
Thu 20:26  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
2
Thu 21:28  Table 2
26   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
R1
Thu 20:57  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
2
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
R1
Thu 21:58  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants