Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 16, 2022

Herøy BK KT#18 2022

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 39 (25/14)
64%
100
2 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
87
3 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
74
3 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
74
5 Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
61
5 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
61
5 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
61
5 Michael Olderøy
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
61
9 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49
9 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
9 Ole Kvalsvik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
49
9 Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
Entry deadline Nov 16, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 16, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2022
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Henrik Hauge Pettersen (maron-p@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
2
Wed 17:29  Table 1
3   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
0
R1
Wed 17:29  Table 2
4   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
R1
Norway
Michael Olderøy
2
Wed 17:29  Table 3
5   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 17:29  Table 4
7   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
2
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Wed 17:29  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Wed 18:09  Table 2
10   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
0
R1
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 18:42  Table 6
11   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 18:34  Table 4
12   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Wed 17:54  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
 
14   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Michael Olderøy
2
Wed 18:42  Table 3
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Trond Bendal
 
16   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
2
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Wed 18:29  Table 1
18   
Norway
Michael Olderøy
2
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Wed 19:41  Table 4
19   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 19:08  Table 1
20   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
R1
Wed 19:02  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
2
Wed 20:30  Table 1
22   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Michael Olderøy
2
Wed 20:30  Table 4
23   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
R1
Wed 20:30  Table 6
24   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
R1
Wed 20:30  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 21:36  Table 4
26   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 21:36  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 22:35  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants