Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 4, 2023

Helmikuun Black Saturday

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ossi Marjanen
8 (7/1) 75 (45/30)
60%
2 Leevi Laine
5 (4/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
3 Eevertti Övermark
6 (4/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
3 Ville Pyykönen
4 (3/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 kalle viitanen
5 (3/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
5 Miro Mård
4 (3/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
5 Mikko Kallioinen
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Laura Makkonen
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
9 Jere Viljakainen
5 (3/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
Show more
9 Vesa Mäkinen
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Joni Hiekkataipale
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Pauli Finnilä
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
13 Otto Viljakainen
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Veli-Matti Halonen
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
13 Miika Holm
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Jonna Hurmansalo
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Henri Rantala
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
17 Simo Koistinen
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Jarno Salonmaa
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Alpo Korppi-Tommola
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Starts Feb 4, 2023, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Black Diamond Billiards
More info
Kisat alkaa klo 14:00 ja lämmittelemään pääsee klo 13:30. 9-palloa, 5-6 voittoon, tuplaeliminaatio ja vuoroaloitukset. Kitchen ei käytössä.
TASOITUKSET: -1-2.
Os. maksu 20€ ja kaikki jakoon.
Tietosuoja:
Pöydän 4 pelit streamissa YouTuben kautta Black Diamond Billiardsin kanavalla.
Sijoille 1.-4. sijoittuneiden pelaajien nimet julkaistaan Billiard & Darts Black Diamondin sosiaalisen median kanavissa sekä sanomalehti Keskisuomalaisessa.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Henri Rantala
Finland
Miro Mård
Sat 14:01  Table 4
3   
Finland
Otto Viljakainen
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Joni Hiekkataipale
 
5   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Miika Holm
 
7   
Finland
Jere Viljakainen
R1
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
Sat 14:01  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Pauli Finnilä
 
9   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Alpo Korppi-Tommola
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Sat 14:01  Table 8
11   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
 
13   
Finland
Leevi Laine
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Laura Makkonen
 
15   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Eevertti Övermark
Sat 14:01  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Simo Koistinen
Finland
Miro Mård
Sat 14:34  Table 4
18   
Finland
Otto Viljakainen
Finland
Joni Hiekkataipale
Sat 14:01  Table 6
19   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R2
Finland
Miika Holm
Sat 14:01  Table 7
20   
Finland
Jere Viljakainen
Finland
Pauli Finnilä
Sat 14:47  Table 5
21   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
R1
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Sat 15:14  Table 6
22   
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Sat 14:46  Table 7
23   
Finland
Leevi Laine
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Sat 14:48  Table 6
24   
Finland
kalle viitanen
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Sat 15:00  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Henri Rantala
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Alpo Korppi-Tommola
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
Eevertti Övermark
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Finland
Henri Rantala
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Sat 16:12  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Laura Makkonen
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
 
36   
Finland
Jarno Salonmaa
R1
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
R1
Sat 16:23  Table 8
37   
Finland
Alpo Korppi-Tommola
Finland
Jere Viljakainen
R1
Sat 15:45  Table 4
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Miika Holm
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Otto Viljakainen
 
40   
Finland
Eevertti Övermark
Finland
Simo Koistinen
R1
Sat 15:45  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Finland
Miro Mård
R1
Finland
Joni Hiekkataipale
Sat 15:45  Table 7
42   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R1
Finland
Pauli Finnilä
Sat 15:45  Table 8
43   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Sat 16:53  Table 4
44   
Finland
Leevi Laine
R2
Finland
kalle viitanen
Sat 16:54  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Finland
Veli-Matti Halonen
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Sat 17:03  Table 6
46   
Finland
Jonna Hurmansalo
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
R1
Sat 17:23  Table 8
47   
Finland
Jere Viljakainen
Finland
Miika Holm
Sat 16:57  Table 7
48   
Finland
Otto Viljakainen
Finland
Eevertti Övermark
Sat 17:27  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Finland
Pauli Finnilä
Sat 17:55  Table 4
50   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Joni Hiekkataipale
R1
Sat 18:12  Table 6
51   
Finland
Jere Viljakainen
Finland
kalle viitanen
Sat 17:52  Table 7
52   
Finland
Eevertti Övermark
Finland
Vesa Mäkinen
Sat 18:09  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Finland
Miro Mård
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Sat 19:00  Table 4
54   
Finland
Mikko Kallioinen
R1
Finland
Eevertti Övermark
R1
Sat 19:00  Table 5
55   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Finland
kalle viitanen
Sat 19:00  Table 6
56   
Finland
Leevi Laine
Finland
Laura Makkonen
Sat 19:04  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Eevertti Övermark
Sat 20:06  Table 5
58   
Finland
Ville Pyykönen
Finland
Leevi Laine
Sat 20:03  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
59   
Finland
Ossi Marjanen
Finland
Leevi Laine
R1
Sat 21:10  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants