Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 1 - February 29, 2024

Helmikuu 2024 L7 9-Pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 1, 2024, 12:01 AM Until Feb 29, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 31, 2024, 11:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Vaasa Billiard
Contact Jari Kauppinen (kauppinen.jari@gmail.com)
Rankings Kevät kausi 2024 The Club Viikkokisa ranking
Format Round robin (26 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jonathan Nylen 4 4 0 0 25 7 18 0 0 0 0.781 4
2 Jari Kauppinen 3 3 0 0 21 9 12 0 0 0 0.7 3
3 Kaj Johansson 3 2 0 1 16 10 6 0 0 0 0.615 2
4 Tomi Riiki 2 2 0 0 14 10 4 1 0 0 0.583 2
5 Marko Kallio 8 2 0 6 29 45 -16 0 0 0 0.392 2
6 Claudiu Petre 3 2 0 1 19 16 3 0 0 0 0.543 2
7 Ari Aaltonen 2 2 0 0 14 1 13 0 0 0 0.933 2
8 Simo Korpela 1 1 0 0 7 3 4 0 0 0 0.7 1
9 Juha-Matti Järvinen 2 1 0 1 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 1
10 Mikko Suuronen 2 1 0 1 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 1
11 Janne Lahti 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 0 0 0 0.875 1
12 Malik Fajic 1 1 0 0 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 1
13 Christian Österberg 4 0 0 4 13 28 -15 0 0 0 0.317 0
14 Tiia Korpela 2 0 0 2 5 14 -9 0 0 0 0.263 0
15 Juha Matikainen 3 0 0 3 5 21 -16 0 0 0 0.192 0
16 Mikael Unger 1 0 0 1 3 7 -4 0 0 0 0.3 0
17 Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0 0 0 0.125 0
17 Miika Korpela 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0 0 0 0.125 0
19 Timo Wolff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Johan Blomqvist 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Päivi Salo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Stefan Sellberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Konsta Kiviniemi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Amer Velic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Frida Svarvars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Samu Nikupeteri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Päivi Salo
 
2   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Feb 20, 2024, 8:56 PM  Table 3 TC
3   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
4   
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
5   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 
6   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
 
7   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Feb 11, 2024, 5:52 PM  Table 2 TC
8   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
9   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Frida Svarvars
 
10   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
 
11   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
 
12   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Miika Korpela
 
13   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
 

Round 2

Race to 7
14   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
15   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
16   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
17   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 
18   
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Feb 17, 2024, 3:05 PM 
19   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
 
20   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
21   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Finland
Frida Svarvars
 
22   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Tomi Riiki
 
23   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
 
24   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Miika Korpela
 
25   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
 
26   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Mikael Unger
 

Round 3

Race to 7
27   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
28   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
29   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 
30   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
 
31   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
 
32   
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
33   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Frida Svarvars
 
34   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
 
35   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
 
36   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Miika Korpela
 
37   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
 
38   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Mikael Unger
 
39   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Christian Österberg
 

Round 4

Race to 7
40   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
41   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 
42   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
 
43   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
 
44   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
45   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Frida Svarvars
 
46   
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
 
47   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
 
48   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Miika Korpela
Feb 4, 2024, 9:10 PM 
49   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
 
50   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Mikael Unger
 
51   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Christian Österberg
 
52   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Amer Velic
 

Round 5

Race to 7
53   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 
54   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
 
55   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
 
56   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
57   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Frida Svarvars
 
58   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
 
59   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
 
60   
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Finland
Miika Korpela
 
61   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
 
62   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Mikael Unger
 
63   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Finland
Christian Österberg
Feb 21, 2024, 4:17 PM  Table 4 TC
64   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Amer Velic
 
65   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 

Round 6

Race to 7
66   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
 
67   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
 
68   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
69   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Frida Svarvars
 
70   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Tomi Riiki
 
71   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
 
72   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Miika Korpela
 
73   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
 
74   
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Finland
Mikael Unger
 
75   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Christian Österberg
 
76   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Amer Velic
 
77   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 
78   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
 

Round 7

Race to 7
79   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
 
80   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
81   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Frida Svarvars
 
82   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Tomi Riiki
 
83   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
 
84   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Miika Korpela
 
85   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
 
86   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Mikael Unger
 
87   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Christian Österberg
 
88   
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Finland
Amer Velic
 
89   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 
90   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
 
91   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Finland
Janne Lahti
Feb 12, 2024, 10:15 PM  Table 5 TC

Round 8

Race to 7
92   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
93   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Frida Svarvars
 
94   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Tomi Riiki
 
95   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
 
96   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Miika Korpela
 
97   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
 
98   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Mikael Unger
 
99   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Christian Österberg
 
100   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Amer Velic
 
101   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 
102   
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
 
103   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
104   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Marko Kallio
Feb 20, 2024, 7:28 PM  Table 2 TC

Round 9

Race to 7
105   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Frida Svarvars
 
106   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Tomi Riiki
 
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
 
108   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Miika Korpela
 
109   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
 
110   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Mikael Unger
 
111   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Christian Österberg
 
112   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Amer Velic
 
113   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 
114   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
 
115   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
116   
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Finland
Marko Kallio
 
117   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 

Round 10

Race to 7
118   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Tomi Riiki
 
119   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
 
120   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Miika Korpela
 
121   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
 
122   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Mikael Unger
 
123   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Christian Österberg
Feb 2, 2024, 11:37 PM 
124   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Amer Velic
 
125   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Feb 20, 2024, 4:05 PM  Table 6 TC
126   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
 
127   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
128   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Marko Kallio
Feb 7, 2024, 7:06 PM  Table 3 TC
129   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
130   
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 

Round 11

Race to 7
131   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
 
132   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Miika Korpela
 
133   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
 
134   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Mikael Unger
 
135   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Christian Österberg
 
136   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Amer Velic
 
137   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 
138   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
 
139   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
140   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Marko Kallio
 
141   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
142   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Feb 11, 2024, 8:05 PM  Table 6 TC
143   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Juha Matikainen
 

Round 12

Race to 7
144   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Miika Korpela
 
145   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
 
146   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Mikael Unger
 
147   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
Finland
Christian Österberg
 
148   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Amer Velic
 
149   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 
150   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
 
151   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
152   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Marko Kallio
 
153   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
154   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 
155   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Juha Matikainen
 
156   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 

Round 13

Race to 7
157   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
 
158   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Mikael Unger
 
159   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Christian Österberg
 
160   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Amer Velic
 
161   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 
162   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
 
163   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
164   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Marko Kallio
 
165   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
166   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 
167   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Juha Matikainen
 
168   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 
169   
Finland
Päivi Salo
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 

Round 14

Race to 7
170   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Mikael Unger
 
171   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Christian Österberg
 
172   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Amer Velic
 
173   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 
174   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
 
175   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
176   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Marko Kallio
 
177   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
178   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 
179   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Feb 8, 2024, 5:33 PM  Table 1 TC
180   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 
181   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
182   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Finland
Päivi Salo
 

Round 15

Race to 7
183   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Christian Österberg
Feb 2, 2024, 2:23 AM 
184   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Amer Velic
 
185   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 
186   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
 
187   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
188   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Marko Kallio
 
189   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
190   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 
191   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Juha Matikainen
 
192   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 
193   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
194   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Päivi Salo
 
195   
Finland
Simo Korpela
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 

Round 16

Race to 7
196   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Amer Velic
 
197   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 
198   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
 
199   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
200   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Marko Kallio
 
201   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
202   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 
203   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
Finland
Juha Matikainen
 
204   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 
205   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
206   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Päivi Salo
 
207   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
208   
Finland
Timo Wolff
Finland
Simo Korpela
 

Round 17

Race to 7
209   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Feb 13, 2024, 3:46 PM  Table 3 TC
210   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
 
211   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
212   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Marko Kallio
Feb 2, 2024, 7:28 AM 
213   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
214   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 
215   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Juha Matikainen
 
216   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 
217   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
218   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Päivi Salo
 
219   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
220   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
221   
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Finland
Timo Wolff
 

Round 18

Race to 7
222   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
 
223   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
224   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Marko Kallio
 
225   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
226   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 
227   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Juha Matikainen
 
228   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 
229   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
230   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Päivi Salo
 
231   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
232   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
233   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
234   
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 

Round 19

Race to 7
235   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Janne Lahti
 
236   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Marko Kallio
 
237   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
238   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 
239   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Juha Matikainen
 
240   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 
241   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
242   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Päivi Salo
 
243   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
244   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
245   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
246   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 
247   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
 

Round 20

Race to 7
248   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Marko Kallio
Feb 12, 2024, 8:45 PM  Table 3 TC
249   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
250   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 
251   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Feb 17, 2024, 4:02 PM 
252   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 
253   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
254   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Päivi Salo
 
255   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
256   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
257   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
258   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Romania
Claudiu Petre
Feb 2, 2024, 4:52 PM  Table 3 TC
259   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
 
260   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
 

Round 21

Race to 7
261   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
 
262   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Feb 1, 2024, 8:24 PM  Table 2 TC
263   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Juha Matikainen
 
264   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 
265   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
266   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Päivi Salo
 
267   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
268   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
269   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
270   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 
271   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
Feb 4, 2024, 11:01 AM  Table 5 TC
272   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
 
273   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 

Round 22

Race to 7
274   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 
275   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Feb 21, 2024, 6:28 PM 
276   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 
277   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
278   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Päivi Salo
 
279   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
280   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
281   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
282   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 
283   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
 
284   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
 
285   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
286   
Finland
Tomi Riiki
Finland
Frida Svarvars
 

Round 23

Race to 7
287   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Juha Matikainen
 
288   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 
289   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
290   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Finland
Päivi Salo
 
291   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
292   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
293   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
294   
Finland
Amer Velic
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 
295   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
 
296   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
 
297   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
298   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Frida Svarvars
 
299   
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
Finland
Tomi Riiki
 

Round 24

Race to 7
300   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
 
301   
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
302   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Päivi Salo
 
303   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Tiia Korpela
Feb 4, 2024, 9:11 PM 
304   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
305   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
306   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 
307   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
 
308   
Finland
Amer Velic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
 
309   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
310   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Frida Svarvars
 
311   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Tomi Riiki
 
312   
Finland
Miika Korpela
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
 

Round 25

Race to 7
313   
Finland
Kaj Johansson
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
 
314   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
Finland
Päivi Salo
 
315   
Finland
Juha Matikainen
Finland
Tiia Korpela
 
316   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
317   
Finland
Jonathan Nylen
Finland
Timo Wolff
 
318   
Finland
Marko Kallio
Romania
Claudiu Petre
 
319   
Finland
Janne Lahti
Finland
Ari Aaltonen
 
320   
Finland
Samu Nikupeteri
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malik Fajic
 
321   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
 
322   
Finland
Amer Velic
Finland
Frida Svarvars
 
323   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Finland
Tomi Riiki
R1
Feb 22, 2024, 7:00 AM  Table 5 TC
324   
Finland
Mikael Unger
Finland
Veli-Matti Mansikka-Aho
 
325   
Finland
Konsta Kiviniemi
Finland
Miika Korpela
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants