Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2023

Handicap Lucky Man

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jan 25, 2023, 6:50 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 25, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Luckyman Panormou

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Philippines
bojo
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
thwmas litsios
Greece
Βαγγέλης Θάνος
Wed 19:33 
3   
Greece
George Griveas
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Kostas Laios
 
5   
Greece
Aris Kostas
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
 
7   
Greece
Thodoris Roussos
Greece
mitsakos roma
Wed 19:49 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Fotis Nakos
 
9   
Greece
Nakos Bidos
Walk Over
 
10   
Philippines
Daniel Son
Greece
Κώστας Νινοπουλος
Wed 19:27 
11   
Greece
Antonis Kakaris
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Albania
Sadi Spahiou
 
13   
Albania
Argiris Veliu
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Manthos Bidas
 
15   
Philippines
Tirso Cejas
Greece
Ilias Christou
Wed 20:32 
16   
Walk Over
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarrikostas
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Philippines
bojo
Greece
Βαγγέλης Θάνος
Wed 22:27 
18   
Greece
George Griveas
Greece
Kostas Laios
Wed 23:51 
19   
Greece
Aris Kostas
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Wed 20:53 
20   
Greece
Thodoris Roussos
Greece
Fotis Nakos
Wed 21:01 
21   
Greece
Nakos Bidos
Greece
Κώστας Νινοπουλος
Wed 21:28 
22   
Greece
Antonis Kakaris
Albania
Sadi Spahiou
Wed 22:13 
23   
Albania
Argiris Veliu
Greece
Manthos Bidas
Wed 21:15 
24   
Greece
Ilias Christou
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Wed 21:29 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Philippines
bojo
Greece
Kostas Laios
Thu 00:48 
26   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
Thodoris Roussos
Wed 23:25 
27   
Greece
Κώστας Νινοπουλος
Greece
Antonis Kakaris
Wed 23:27 
28   
Albania
Argiris Veliu
Greece
Ilias Christou
Wed 22:19 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Greece
Thodoris Roussos
Thu 01:54 
30   
Greece
Antonis Kakaris
Greece
Ilias Christou
Thu 01:53 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Greece
Antonis Kakaris
Thu 01:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants