Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 23, 2021

Handicap Doubles

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Georgi Stanimir
7 (6/1) 81 (48/33)
59%
2 Niki Toni
5 (3/2) 59 (29/30)
49%
3 Kris Rali
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
3 Nikoleta Kristina
3 (3/0) 32 (21/11)
66%
5 Stanislav Pezis
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Rado ANONIMEN
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
7 Ilia Misho
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
7 Atanas Ivan
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Teo Cveti
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
9 Lusi Ioan
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Dinko Marto 2
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
9 Andrei Martina
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
Starts Oct 23, 2021, 5:10 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Contact Georgi Georgiev

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bulgaria
Atanas Ivan
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Niki Toni
Bulgaria
Kris Rali
Sat 17:03  Table 2
3   
Bulgaria
Ilia Misho
Bulgaria
Georgi Stanimir
Sat 17:04  Table 4
4   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Stanislav Pezis
 
5   
Bulgaria
Lusi Ioan
Walk Over
 
6   
Bulgaria
Andrei Martina
Bulgaria
Rado ANONIMEN
Sat 17:05  Table 6
7   
Bulgaria
Nikoleta Kristina
Bulgaria
Dinko Marto 2
Sat 17:07  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Teo Cveti
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Bulgaria
Atanas Ivan
Bulgaria
Kris Rali
Sat 18:22  Table 2
10   
Bulgaria
Georgi Stanimir
Bulgaria
Stanislav Pezis
Sat 18:09  Table 4
11   
Bulgaria
Lusi Ioan
Bulgaria
Rado ANONIMEN
Sat 19:07  Table 3
12   
Bulgaria
Nikoleta Kristina
Bulgaria
Teo Cveti
Sat 18:08  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Niki Toni
 
14   
Bulgaria
Ilia Misho
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Andrei Martina
 
16   
Bulgaria
Dinko Marto 2
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Bulgaria
Niki Toni
Bulgaria
Teo Cveti
Sat 19:45  Table 6
18   
Bulgaria
Ilia Misho
Bulgaria
Lusi Ioan
Sat 20:55  Table 2
19   
Bulgaria
Andrei Martina
Bulgaria
Georgi Stanimir
Sat 19:56  Table 4
20   
Bulgaria
Dinko Marto 2
Bulgaria
Atanas Ivan
Sat 19:27  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Bulgaria
Kris Rali
Bulgaria
Stanislav Pezis
Sat 21:51 
22   
Bulgaria
Rado ANONIMEN
Bulgaria
Nikoleta Kristina
Sat 21:26  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Bulgaria
Niki Toni
Bulgaria
Ilia Misho
Sat 22:17 
24   
Bulgaria
Georgi Stanimir
Bulgaria
Atanas Ivan
Sat 21:23  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Bulgaria
Niki Toni
Bulgaria
Stanislav Pezis
Sun 00:09  Table 2
26   
Bulgaria
Georgi Stanimir
Bulgaria
Rado ANONIMEN
Sat 23:07  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Bulgaria
Kris Rali
Bulgaria
Georgi Stanimir
  Table 4
28   
Bulgaria
Nikoleta Kristina
Bulgaria
Niki Toni
 

Final

Race to 7
29   
Bulgaria
Georgi Stanimir
Bulgaria
Niki Toni
Sun 02:53  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants