Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 15, 2020

Hall of fame 9ball handicap

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jun 15, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hall of Fame
Contact Christos Davetas (halloffameathens@yahoo.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Kostas Laios
Greece
Kostas Davetas
 
3   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Kostas Bitris
Mon 19:23 
4   
Greece
Lefteris Koulidis
Albania
DORIAN TOMA
Mon 20:21 
5   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Panagiotis Mitrovgenis
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Mon 19:31 
7   
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Greece
Χρήστος Δαβέτας
 
8   
Walk Over
Albania
Fation Toma
 
9   
Greece
Aris Chanto
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Antonis Palaiologos
Greece
Dionisis Avouris
Mon 19:31 
11   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Dimitri Kokouri
Mon 19:57 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
 
13   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
 
15   
Greece
Nikos Giannoulakis
Greece
Γιώργος Χανης
Mon 20:21 
16   
Walk Over
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
Greece
Kostas Davetas
Mon 21:47 
18   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Lefteris Koulidis
Mon 22:04 
19   
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Mon 20:57 
20   
Greece
Χρήστος Δαβέτας
Albania
Fation Toma
Mon 21:46 
21   
Greece
Aris Chanto
Greece
Dionisis Avouris
Mon 22:14 
22   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Greece
Antonis Konstantinos Kakaris
Mon 20:57 
23   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Greece
Giorgos Kolios
Mon 20:24 
24   
Greece
Nikos Giannoulakis
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Mon 21:47 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Kostas Davetas
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Mon 23:47 
26   
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
Greece
Χρήστος Δαβέτας
Mon 23:25 
27   
Greece
Dionisis Avouris
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Mon 23:47 
28   
Greece
Dimitris Bagelakos
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Mon 23:47 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Greece
Vaggelis Gkremos
 
30   
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
Winner of match 28
 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment