Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 9, 2020

Hall of fame 10 ball handicap tournament

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jul 9, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hall of Fame
Contact Christos Davetas (halloffameathens@yahoo.com)
More info
Χάρισμα και παιχνίδι και μπάλα
Π.χ Α κατηγορία δίνει στην Β 1 παιχνίδι και το 9
B κατηγορία δίνει στην Γ1 παιχνίδι και το 9

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Stauros Zoumas
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Thu 20:30 
3   
Greece
Tassos Georgiou
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Thu 20:31 
4   
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Greece
Elli Skouloudi
 
5   
Greece
Νίκος Κοκκαλιαρης
Greece
Nick Xenoulis
Thu 20:30 
6   
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Greece
Dimitris Konstantinidis
 
7   
Albania
DORIAN TOMA
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Thu 20:30 
8   
Greece
Alexander Matsioulas
Greece
Dimitris Karpouzelis
Thu 19:36 
9   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Θανάσης Μανίτσας
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Thu 20:30 
11   
Albania
Fation Toma
Greece
Christos Davetas
Thu 19:36 
12   
Greece
Γεώργιος Αντνσκς
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Thu 19:07 
13   
Albania
Xhelil Malushi
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Thu 20:30 
14   
Greece
Kostas Deligiannidis
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Thu 19:27 
15   
Greece
George Pegas
Greece
Nick Ekonomopoulos
Thu 19:07 
16   
Walk Over
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Christos Papageorgiou
Thu 20:52 
18   
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Greece
Stelios Fountoulakis
Thu 21:58 
19   
Greece
Νίκος Κοκκαλιαρης
Greece
Vasilis Gioldasis
Thu 22:01 
20   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Alexander Matsioulas
Thu 22:00 
21   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Thu 22:00 
22   
Greece
Christos Davetas
Greece
Marios Monokrousos
Fri 01:09 
23   
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Thu 21:58 
24   
Greece
George Pegas
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Thu 21:58 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Australia
Xristos Giannitsas
Greece
Themis Vlachos
Fri 01:10 
26   
Greece
Νίκος Κοκκαλιαρης
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Fri 01:10 
27   
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Greece
Christos Davetas
Fri 01:10 
28   
Greece
Nikos Kariofillis
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
Fri 01:10 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Winner of match 25
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
 
30   
Greece
Stamatis Katsatos
Albania
Thodoris Pappas
 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment