Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 27, 2021

Hague5 lazy sunday

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bob Worku
5 (5/0) 38 (25/13)
66%
2 Rolf van As
5 (4/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
3 Same Afzali
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
3 Emrys Blomont
4 (3/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Bobby Hansildar
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
5 Angelo Tomas
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Frans Van Tatenhove
Hague 5
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Roy Al Ayoubi
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
9 Tara Verharen
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
Show more
9 Erik Jan Horst
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
9 Josh Gonzales
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
9 Nimesha Niem
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
13 Hendrik Campioni
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Anand Sjambar
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Maaike Dent
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Paolo Tomas
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
17 Bart Jan Smit
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
17 Ahmed el Assali
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Starts Jun 27, 2021, 1:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 06-18750321) and Govert-Jan Vos (Govert-jan.vos@denhaag.nl, +31 06-52672069)
More info
Bij genoeg mensen (16 deelnemrs) dko race naar 4, anders poulesysteem. Inschrijfgeld is 10 euro en wordt 100% uitgekeerd als prijzengeld. Zaal open 1300 uur.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Bart Jan Smit
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Philippines
Josh Gonzales
Sun 13:37  Table 10
3   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Emrys Blomont
 
5   
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bob Worku
 
7   
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Same Afzali
 
9   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Erik Jan Horst
Sun 13:38  Table 8
11   
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
 
13   
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
15   
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Sun 13:40  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Netherlands
Bart Jan Smit
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Sun 14:35  Table 12
18   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Emrys Blomont
Sun 13:38  Table 12
19   
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Sun 14:10  Table 14
20   
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Sun 13:38  Table 11
21   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
R1
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Sun 14:18  Table 9
22   
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Sun 13:38  Table 14
23   
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Sun 13:38  Table 9
24   
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
Sun 14:29  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Philippines
Josh Gonzales
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Erik Jan Horst
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Philippines
Josh Gonzales
Netherlands
Ahmed el Assali
Sun 15:06  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
35   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
 
37   
Netherlands
Erik Jan Horst
Philippines
Paolo Tomas
Sun 14:23  Table 8
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
40   
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Netherlands
Bart Jan Smit
Sun 15:31  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
Emrys Blomont
Sun 15:31  Table 12
42   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Sun 14:50  Table 11
43   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
Sun 15:17  Table 14
44   
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Sun 15:07  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Philippines
Josh Gonzales
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Sun 16:03  Table 7
46   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Sun 15:16  Table 9
47   
Netherlands
Erik Jan Horst
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Sun 15:08  Table 8
48   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Sun 16:49  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Philippines
Josh Gonzales
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Sun 17:29  Table 7
50   
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Sun 16:22  Table 10
51   
Netherlands
Erik Jan Horst
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Sun 16:07  Table 9
52   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Nimesha Niem
 

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Emrys Blomont
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Sun 17:31  Table 10
54   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Angelo Tomas
Sun 17:31  Table 9
55   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Sun 17:31  Table 8
56   
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Sun 17:37  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Emrys Blomont
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Sun 18:49  Table 7
58   
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Sun 18:49  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
59   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Rolf van As
Sun 22:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants