Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 17, 2022

Hague5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Sandrino File
5 (5/0) 28 (19/9)
68%
50
2 bob worku
5 (4/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
35
3 Leo Marienus
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
25
3 André Pedroso
6 (4/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
25
5 Hendrik Campioni
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
20
5 Anand Sjambar
4 (2/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
20
5 Elfried Jansen
3 (2/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
20
5 Tim Kroes
6 (4/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
20
9 Michiel Bruijn
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
15
Show more
9 Joost Vollebregt
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
15
9 Tara Verharen
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
9 Roy de Bruijn
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
15
13 Carlo Lences
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
15
13 Karin Roijen
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
15
13 Maaike Dent
3 (1/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
15
13 Duco Brugman
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
15
17 Bobby Hansildar
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
17 Frans Van Tatenhove
Hague 5
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
10
17 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
10
17 San Nieuwland
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
10
Starts Aug 17, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Hague 5 ranking 2020
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 618750321)
More info
Inschrijving €10,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 19:03  Table 1
2   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
 
4   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 19:03  Table 2
5   
Portugal
André Pedroso
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Wed 19:03  Table 7
6   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Leo Marienus
 
8   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 19:03  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Wed 19:39  Table 1
10   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Netherlands
bob worku
Wed 19:04  Table 9
11   
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 19:04  Table 10
12   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 19:31  Table 9
13   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Portugal
André Pedroso
R1
Wed 19:26  Table 7
14   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Wed 19:04  Table 11
15   
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Netherlands
Leo Marienus
Wed 19:04  Table 12
16   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 19:31  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 20:04  Table 9
18   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
 
19   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
 
20   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 19:42  Table 7
21   
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 20:03  Table 1
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
 
23   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
 
24   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Wed 20:07  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 3
25   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 20:35  Table 12
26   
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Wed 20:19  Table 2
27   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Wed 20:40  Table 8
28   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 20:30  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 3
29   
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
R1
Netherlands
bob worku
R1
Wed 20:12  Table 8
30   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 20:19  Table 12
31   
Portugal
André Pedroso
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Wed 20:20  Table 9
32   
Netherlands
Leo Marienus
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 20:26  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Wed 21:14  Table 9
34   
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Netherlands
Michiel Bruijn
Wed 20:43  Table 9
35   
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 21:17  Table 8
36   
Netherlands
Tara Verharen
Portugal
André Pedroso
Wed 21:01  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
37   
Netherlands
bob worku
Netherlands
Anand Sjambar
Wed 21:33  Table 7
38   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Portugal
André Pedroso
Wed 21:33  Table 8
39   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 21:33  Table 9
40   
Netherlands
Leo Marienus
Netherlands
Hendrik Campioni
Wed 21:33  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
41   
Netherlands
bob worku
Portugal
André Pedroso
Wed 22:30  Table 7
42   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Leo Marienus
Wed 22:16  Table 9

Final

Race to 5
43   
Netherlands
bob worku
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Wed 23:19  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants