Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 20, 2022

Hague5 huistoernooi

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 bob worku
6 (6/0) 28 (22/6)
79%
50
2 Charles Palomar
5 (4/1) 24 (16/8)
67%
35
3 Elfried Jansen
5 (4/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
25
3 felix paulino
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
25
5 Sandrino File
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
20
5 Frans Van Tatenhove
Hague 5
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
20
5 Joost Vollebregt
5 (3/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
20
5 Same Afzali
4 (2/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
20
9 Bobby Hansildar
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
15
Show more
9 Tim Kroes
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
15
9 Roy Al Ayoubi
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
15
9 Maaike Dent
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
13 Robert Binaku
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
15
13 Karin Roijen
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
15
13 Howard Holwijn
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
15
13 San Nieuwland
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
15
17 Carlo Lences
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
10
17 Ronny Koolen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
17 Duco Brugman
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
10
Starts Jul 20, 2022, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Hague 5 ranking 2020
Organizer Hague 5
Contact Karin Roijen (karinroijen@gmail.com, +31 618750321)
More info
Inschrijving €10,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 19:06  Table 7
3   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
 
5   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Philippines
Charles Palomar
 
7   
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
 
9   
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 19:06  Table 8
11   
Netherlands
felix paulino
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Same Afzali
 
13   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
15   
Netherlands
bob worku
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Wed 19:06  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 19:41  Table 7
18   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 19:07  Table 10
19   
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Wed 19:14  Table 11
20   
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 19:07  Table 12
21   
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Wed 19:42  Table 8
22   
Netherlands
felix paulino
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 19:38  Table 10
23   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 19:14  Table 14
24   
Netherlands
bob worku
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 19:30  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Slovakia
Carlo Lences
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 19:50  Table 11
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
felix paulino
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
 
37   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Wed 19:43  Table 12
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
 
40   
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Netherlands
Duco Brugman
Wed 20:02  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 20:06  Table 10
42   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 19:58  Table 14
43   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 20:11  Table 8
44   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
bob worku
Wed 19:50  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Wed 20:26  Table 8
46   
Netherlands
felix paulino
Netherlands
San Nieuwland
Wed 20:16  Table 9
47   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Netherlands
Howard Holwijn
Wed 20:08  Table 12
48   
Netherlands
Robert Binaku
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Wed 20:42  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Wed 20:50  Table 8
50   
Netherlands
felix paulino
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Wed 20:50  Table 10
51   
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Wed 20:40  Table 9
52   
Netherlands
Bobby Hansildar
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 21:04  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Netherlands
Sandrino File
Netherlands
felix paulino
Wed 21:31  Table 7
54   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
Same Afzali
Wed 21:31  Table 8
55   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
Frans Van Tatenhove
Wed 21:31  Table 9
56   
Netherlands
bob worku
Netherlands
Joost Vollebregt
Wed 21:31  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
felix paulino
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Wed 22:04  Table 7
58   
Netherlands
Elfried Jansen
Netherlands
bob worku
Wed 22:24  Table 9

Final

Race to 5
59   
Philippines
Charles Palomar
Netherlands
bob worku
Wed 22:45  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants