Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 1, 2019

HYLLESTAD REKRUTTSERIE V19

7-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (5/0) 40 (25/15)
63%
100
2 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
87
3 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
74
3 Eric Milde
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
74
5 Sigve Dale
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
61
5 Lance Cadurnigara
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
61
5 Frank Nordbø
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
61
5 Benjamin Aralden Herland
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
61
9 Jardar Kjos
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
9 Jostein Underdal Fludal
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Liam Milde
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Andreas Haugstad
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
49
13 jakob Solheim
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
13 Henrik Nødset
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
37
13 Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
13 Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
Starts May 1, 2019, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Ranking Hyllestad rekruttserie v19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Tommy Wolff (tommywolff1@hotmail.com)
More info
SISTE RUNDE :) 7 Ball :)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Wed 16:35  Table 1
2   
Norway
Andreas Haugstad
3
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Wed 16:38  Table 2
3   
Norway
Eric Milde
3
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
2
Wed 16:38  Table 3
4   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
2
Norway
Liam Milde
3
Wed 16:38  Table 4
5   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Wed 16:38  Table 5
6   
Norway
Henrik Nødset
2
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
2
Wed 16:38  Table 6
7   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Wed 17:05  Table 2
8   
Norway
Benjamin Aralden Herland
2
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Wed 17:06  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Norway
Andreas Haugstad
3
Wed 17:12  Table 1
10   
Norway
Eric Milde
3
Norway
Liam Milde
3
Wed 17:26  Table 5
11   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
2
Wed 17:26  Table 2
12   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Wed 17:32  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
3
Wed 17:12  Table 4
14   
Norway
Gabriel Ø. Ulvik
2
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
2
Wed 17:18  Table 3
15   
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Norway
Henrik Nødset
2
Wed 17:26  Table 1
16   
Norway
jakob Solheim
3
Norway
Benjamin Aralden Herland
2
Wed 17:35  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Jardar Kjos
2
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Wed 17:58  Table 2
18   
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
2
Norway
Jostein Underdal Fludal
2
Wed 17:51  Table 3
19   
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Norway
Liam Milde
3
Wed 17:57  Table 1
20   
Norway
Benjamin Aralden Herland
2
Norway
Andreas Haugstad
3
Wed 18:00  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Sigve Dale
2
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Wed 18:29  Table 1
22   
Norway
Eric Milde
3
Norway
Benjamin Aralden Herland
2
Wed 18:29  Table 2
23   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
2
Wed 18:29  Table 3
24   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Norway
Frank Nordbø
2
Wed 18:29  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Eric Milde
3
Wed 18:50  Table 1
26   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
0
Wed 18:59  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
1
Wed 19:26  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment