Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 5 - September 6, 2020

HTTC OY SHOOTOUT 5.9.2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 5, 2020, 9:10 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Keilakukko

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Finland
Niko Kauppinen
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Sat 21:09 
2   
Finland
Miro Markevitsch
Finland
Ahti Karjalainen
Sat 21:09 
3   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Finland
Sami Karttunen
Sat 21:20 
4   
Finland
Jesse Gustafsson
Finland
Antti Mattila
Sat 21:21 
5   
Finland
Micke Ström
Finland
Jani Rautiainen
Sat 21:26 
6   
Finland
Aki Ikonen
Finland
Aki Heiskanen
Sat 21:28 
7   
Finland
Ari kuitunen
Finland
Jore Mikkonen
Sat 21:30 
8   
Finland
Jani Siekkinen
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Sat 21:30 
9   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Jussi Iivonen
Sat 21:38 
10   
American Samoa
Aku Laukkanen
Finland
Taavi Myyryläinen
Sat 21:43 
11   
Finland
Jarkko Honkanen
Christmas Island
Kai Keihola
Sat 21:48 
12   
Finland
Jussi Salomaa
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Sat 21:53 
13   
Finland
Antti Hynninen
Finland
Valtteri Virtanen
Sat 21:59 
14   
Finland
Marko Pöyry
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sat 22:00 
15   
Finland
Joni kyhyräinen
Finland
Jarno Häkkinen
Sat 22:08 
16   
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Finland
Lasse Pylkkänen
Sat 22:08 

Round 2

Race to 1
17   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Miro Markevitsch
Sat 22:20 
18   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Finland
Jesse Gustafsson
Sat 22:23 
19   
Finland
Micke Ström
Finland
Aki Heiskanen
Sat 22:31 
20   
Finland
Jore Mikkonen
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Sat 22:35 
21   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Taavi Myyryläinen
Sat 22:38 
22   
Finland
Jarkko Honkanen
Finland
Topias Vedenpää
Sat 22:43 
23   
Finland
Valtteri Virtanen
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Sat 22:51 
24   
Finland
Joni kyhyräinen
Finland
Casper Matikainen
Sat 22:54 

Quarter final

Race to 1
25   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Sat 23:03 
26   
Finland
Aki Heiskanen
Finland
Jiri Marsalo
Sat 23:03 
27   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Jarkko Honkanen
Sat 23:12 
28   
Finland
Petri Makkonen
Finland
Joni kyhyräinen
Sat 23:19 

Semi final

Race to 1
29   
Finland
Mika Riikonen
Finland
Aki Heiskanen
 
30   
Finland
Juuso Nuutinen
Finland
Joni kyhyräinen
 

Final

Race to 1
31   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants