Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 18, 2017

HOB Weert #7 Saturday's SUPER-Moneypool LEG

Add players

Please wait...
Multiball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roy Gerards
6 (6/0) 36 (31/5)
86%
50
2 Quinten Pongers
7 (5/2) 45 (27/18)
60%
35
3 Martin Sawicki
House of Billiards Weert Org
8 (6/2) 42 (27/15)
64%
25
4 Alex De Vries
7 (5/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
25
5 Anthony Weinhold
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
20
5 René Nijs
5 (3/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
20
7 Yuri Dijkstra
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
20
7 Mark Bongaerts
6 (4/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
20
9 Youri van der Bruggen
5 (3/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
15
Show more
9 Arek Pach
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
15
9 Richard Pongers
5 (3/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
15
9 jefrey guiban
4 (2/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
15
13 Yannick Pongers
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
15
13 Maurice Houben
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
15
13 Johan van Veldhoven
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
15
13 Patrick Coumans
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
15
17 Bart Urselmann
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
10
17 Ronald Douven
House of Billiards Weert Org
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Sjon van Bommel
3 (1/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
10
17 William van Veldhoven
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
10
17 Carlo Stals
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
10
17 Daphne Bos
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
10
17 Rene Gielen
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
17 Lawrence Coppen
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
10
25 Sacha Jagers
2 (0/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
5
25 Tom Steijvers
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
5
25 William Groenendaal
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
5
25 Ingrid Sanders
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
5
Entry deadline Nov 18, 2017, 2:05 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 18, 2017, 2:00 PM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 32-2 (28 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Martin Sawicki (sawicki.2k10@gmail.com, +31 0644360930), René Nijs and Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Walk Over
    
2
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Netherlands
Alex De Vries
Sat 14:05  Table 1   
3
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:05  Table 2   
4
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Sat 14:06  Table 3   
5
Netherlands
Bart Urselmann
Netherlands
William Groenendaal
Sat 14:05  Table 4   
6
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Sat 14:06  Table 5   
7
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Sat 14:06  Table 6   
8
Walk Over
Netherlands
Yuri Dijkstra
    
9
Poland
Arek Pach
Walk Over
    
10
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Sat 14:06  Table 7   
11
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 14:06  Table 8   
12
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 14:06  Table 9   
13
Netherlands
Richard Pongers
Netherlands
Ingrid Sanders
Sat 14:06  Table 10   
14
Netherlands
Youri van der Bruggen
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 14:06  Table 11   
15
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Belgium
Jefrey Guiban
Sat 14:06  Table 12   
16
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
    

Winner round 1

17
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Netherlands
Alex De Vries
Sat 14:44    
18
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 14:44  Table 1   
19
Netherlands
Bart Urselmann
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 14:39  Table 2   
20
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Netherlands
Yuri Dijkstra
Sat 14:41  Table 11   
21
Poland
Arek Pach
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 14:39  Table 8   
22
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Sat 14:39  Table 9   
23
Netherlands
Richard Pongers
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 15:13  Table 7   
24
Belgium
Jefrey Guiban
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Sat 14:40  Table 12   

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
    
26
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Sat 14:44  Table 6   
27
Netherlands
William Groenendaal
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Sat 14:40  Table 4   
28
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
    
30
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 14:40  Table 7   
31
Netherlands
Ingrid Sanders
Netherlands
Youri van der Bruggen
Sat 15:14  Table 5   
32
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

33
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Sat 15:19  Table 6   
34
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Richard Pongers
Sat 15:44  Table 7   
35
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Sat 15:26  Table 4   
36
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 15:32  Table 8   
37
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 15:15  Table 9   
38
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Netherlands
Bart Urselmann
Sat 15:19  Table 2   
39
Netherlands
Youri van der Bruggen
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 15:44  Table 4   
40
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Sat 15:14  Table 3   

Winner round 2

41
Netherlands
Alex De Vries
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 15:55  Table 1   
42
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Yuri Dijkstra
Sat 15:57  Table 3   
43
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 15:55  Table 5   
44
Netherlands
René Nijs
Belgium
Jefrey Guiban
Sat 15:54  Table 2   

Loser round 3

45
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Netherlands
Richard Pongers
Sat 16:30  Table 6   
46
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 16:28  Table 7   
47
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Sat 15:54  Table 9   
48
Netherlands
Youri van der Bruggen
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 16:10  Table 4   

Loser round 4

49
Netherlands
Richard Pongers
Netherlands
Yuri Dijkstra
Sat 17:42  Table 3   
50
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Alex De Vries
Sat 17:04  Table 1   
51
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Belgium
Jefrey Guiban
Sat 16:43  Table 2   
52
Netherlands
Youri van der Bruggen
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 16:53  Table 5   

Winner round 3

53
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 17:42  Table 6   
54
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 17:04  Table 4   

Loser round 5

55
Netherlands
Yuri Dijkstra
Netherlands
Alex De Vries
Sat 18:02  Table 3   
56
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 17:26  Table 5   

Loser round 6

57
Netherlands
Alex De Vries
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 18:24  Table 3   
58
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 18:20    

Winners qualification

59
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 18:25  Table 6   

Loser round 7

60
Netherlands
Alex De Vries
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 18:49  Table 3   

Losers qualification

61
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 20:28    

Final

62
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sun 13:38    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment