Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 28, 2018

HOB Weert #27 Saturday's Moneypool LEG

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Martin Sawicki
House of Billiards Weert Org
8 (7/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
50
2 Bart Urselmann
5 (4/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
35
3 Maurice Houben
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
25
4 Rene Gielen
6 (4/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
25
5 René Nijs
4 (2/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
20
5 Patrick Coumans
4 (2/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
20
7 Anthony Weinhold
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
20
7 Arek Pach
4 (2/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
20
9 Sjon van Bommel
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
15
9 Sacha Jagers
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
15
9 Carlo Stals
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
15
9 Johan van Veldhoven
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
15
13 Ronald Douven
House of Billiards Weert Org
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
15
13 Daphne Bos
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
15
13 Rolf Stals
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
15
13 Robert Hendriks
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
Entry deadline Apr 28, 2018, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 28, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Martin Sawicki (sawicki.2k10@gmail.com, +31 0644360930) and Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 
3   
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
 
5   
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Brazil
Rolf Stals
 
7   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
 
9   
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
 
11   
Netherlands
Robert Hendriks
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
 
13   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Arek Pach
 
15   
Netherlands
Bart Urselmann
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
 

Winner round 1

17   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 14:40 
18   
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Sat 14:07  Table 9
19   
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Brazil
Rolf Stals
Sat 14:07  Table 3
20   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Sat 14:07  Table 4
21   
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 14:07  Table 5
22   
Netherlands
Robert Hendriks
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Sat 14:07  Table 6
23   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 14:07  Table 7
24   
Netherlands
Bart Urselmann
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Sat 14:07  Table 8

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
 
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Arek Pach
 
35   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Robert Hendriks
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
38   
Walk Over
Brazil
Rolf Stals
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
 
40   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 

Winner round 2

41   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Sat 15:33 
42   
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Sat 15:06 
43   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Sat 15:19  Table 6
44   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Bart Urselmann
Sat 15:27  Table 5

Loser round 3

45   
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 15:44  Table 9
46   
Netherlands
Robert Hendriks
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Sat 15:26  Table 4
47   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Brazil
Rolf Stals
Sat 14:35 
48   
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 15:33  Table 3

Loser round 4

49   
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Sat 15:45  Table 9
50   
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Sat 16:18  Table 4
51   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 16:55  Table 9
52   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 16:21  Table 3

Winner round 3

53   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Sat 16:31  Table 7
54   
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Netherlands
Bart Urselmann
Sat 16:46  Table 5

Loser round 5

55   
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Sat 17:07  Table 4
56   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 17:16  Table 9

Loser round 6

57   
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Sat 18:23  Table 6
58   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 18:09  Table 4

Winners qualification

59   
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Netherlands
Bart Urselmann
Sat 19:07 

Loser round 7

60   
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 20:03 

Losers qualification

61   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Sat 20:10 

Final

62   
Netherlands
Bart Urselmann
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 20:21 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment