Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

February 3, 2018

HOB Weert #17 Saturday's Moneypool LEG

Add players

Please wait...
Multiball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roy Gerards
5 (5/0) 33 (25/8)
76%
50
2 Martin Sawicki
House of Billiards Weert Org
6 (4/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
35
3 Aziz Moussati
8 (6/2) 45 (30/15)
67%
25
4 Arek Pach
6 (4/2) 47 (28/19)
60%
25
5 Anthony Weinhold
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
20
5 Nino van Hal
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
20
7 René Nijs
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
20
7 Lawrence Coppen
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
20
9 Ronald Douven
House of Billiards Weert Org
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
15
Show more
9 Richard Barendregt jr.
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
15
9 Carlo Stals
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
15
9 Ingrid Sanders
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
15
13 Jitze Glas
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
15
13 Richard Barendregt
4 (2/2) 24 (15/9)
63%
15
13 Sjon van Bommel
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
15
13 Daphne Bos
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
15
17 Mika van Berkel
SPC Woensel
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
10
17 Sacha Jagers
2 (0/2) 9 (0/9)
0%
10
Entry deadline Feb 3, 2018, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 3, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 32-2 (18 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact René Nijs , Martin Sawicki (sawicki.2k10@gmail.com, +31 0644360930) and Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Walk Over
    
2
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sat 14:05  Table 5   
3
Netherlands
Ingrid Sanders
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
    
5
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Walk Over
    
6
Walk Over
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
    
7
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Walk Over
    
8
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
    
9
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Walk Over
    
10
Walk Over
Poland
Arek Pach
    
11
Netherlands
Jitze Glas
Walk Over
    
12
Walk Over
Poland
Martin Sawicki
    
13
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Walk Over
    
14
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
    
15
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Sat 14:17  Table 4   
16
Walk Over
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
    

Winner round 1

17
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Sat 14:43  Table 3   
18
Netherlands
Ingrid Sanders
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 14:05  Table 6   
19
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Sat 14:05  Table 2   
20
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 14:05  Table 9   
21
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 14:06  Table 7   
22
Netherlands
Jitze Glas
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 14:17  Table 8   
23
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Sat 14:06  Table 1   
24
Netherlands
René Nijs
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Sat 14:41  Table 4   

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
    
26
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
27
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
28
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
30
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
32
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

33
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Sat 14:43  Table 5   
34
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
    
35
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jitze Glas
    
36
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
    
37
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
    
38
Walk Over
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
    
39
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ingrid Sanders
    
40
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Sat 15:42  Table 6   

Winner round 2

41
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 15:42  Table 3   
42
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 15:08  Table 6   
43
Poland
Arek Pach
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 14:37  Table 4   
44
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 14:48  Table 1   

Loser round 3

45
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Sat 15:23  Table 5   
46
Netherlands
Jitze Glas
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:45  Table 9   
47
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Sat 15:04  Table 2   
48
Netherlands
Ingrid Sanders
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Sat 16:09  Table 6   

Loser round 4

49
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Sat 15:55    
50
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Sat 16:20  Table 4   
51
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 16:23  Table 2   
52
Netherlands
Ingrid Sanders
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 17:08  Table 6   

Winner round 3

53
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 16:21  Table 9   
54
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Sat 16:20  Table 5   

Loser round 5

55
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 16:49  Table 4   
56
Netherlands
René Nijs
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 18:02  Table 4   

Loser round 6

57
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Netherlands
Nino van Hal
Sat 17:26    
58
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 18:34  Table 4   

Winners qualification

59
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 17:26  Table 4   

Loser round 7

60
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 19:46    

Losers qualification

61
Morocco
Aziz Moussati
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 19:46    

Final

62
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 19:46    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment