Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

January 13, 2018

HOB Weert #14 Saturday's SUPER-Moneypool LEG

Add players

Please wait...
Multiball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roy Gerards
6 (6/0) 36 (32/4)
89%
50
2 Quinten Pongers
8 (6/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
35
3 Yannick Pongers
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
25
4 Renko Smolenaers
6 (4/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
25
5 Mika van Berkel
SPC Woensel
7 (5/2) 32 (20/12)
63%
20
5 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
6 (4/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
20
7 Mark Bongaerts
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
20
7 Sjon van Bommel
5 (3/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
20
9 Anthony Weinhold
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
15
Show more
9 Patrick Coumans
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
15
9 Bart Teeuwen
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
15
9 Siento Meinhart
4 (2/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
15
13 Ronald Douven
House of Billiards Weert Org
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
15
13 Roy Hendrikx
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
15
13 Carlo Stals
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
15
13 Kevin van der Zanden
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
17 René Nijs
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
10
17 William van Veldhoven
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
17 Daphne Bos
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
10
17 Youri van der Bruggen
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
10
17 Arek Pach
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
10
17 Richard Pongers
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
10
17 Giny Duits
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
17 Lawrence Coppen
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
10
25 Monica Huizing
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
5
25 Johan van Veldhoven
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
5
Entry deadline Jan 13, 2018, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 13, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 32-2 (26 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Martin Sawicki (sawicki.2k10@gmail.com, +31 0644360930), René Nijs and Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Walk Over
    
2
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Sat 14:03  Table 3   
3
Netherlands
Monica Huizing
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 14:01  Table 5   
4
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Sat 14:01  Table 6   
5
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Walk Over
    
6
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:02  Table 2   
7
Netherlands
Siento Meinhart
Netherlands
Giny Duits
Sat 14:02  Table 1   
8
Walk Over
Netherlands
Roy Hendrikx
    
9
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Walk Over
    
10
Netherlands
Richard Pongers
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
Sat 14:02  Table 8   
11
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 14:02  Table 7   
12
Walk Over
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
    
13
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 14:02  Table 9   
14
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 14:02  Table 4   
15
Netherlands
Kevin van der Zanden
Netherlands
Youri van der Bruggen
Sat 14:02  Table 10   
16
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
    

Winner round 1

17
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 14:23  Table 3   
18
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Sat 14:43  Table 6   
19
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 14:29  Table 4   
20
Netherlands
Siento Meinhart
Netherlands
Roy Hendrikx
Sat 14:38  Table 1   
21
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
Sat 14:31  Table 2   
22
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Sat 14:38  Table 7   
23
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 14:48  Table 3   
24
Netherlands
Youri van der Bruggen
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Sat 14:48  Table 10   

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
    
26
Netherlands
Monica Huizing
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Sat 14:46  Table 5   
27
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
    
28
Netherlands
Giny Duits
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard Pongers
    
30
Poland
Arek Pach
Walk Over
    
31
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sat 14:47  Table 9   
32
Netherlands
Kevin van der Zanden
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

33
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Youri van der Bruggen
Sat 15:50  Table 9   
34
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 15:37  Table 5   
35
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 15:13  Table 7   
36
Netherlands
Giny Duits
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 15:13  Table 2   
37
Netherlands
Richard Pongers
Netherlands
Roy Hendrikx
Sat 15:12  Table 1   
38
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Sat 15:01  Table 4   
39
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Sat 15:27  Table 4   
40
Netherlands
Kevin van der Zanden
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Sat 14:49  Table 8   

Winner round 2

41
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 15:31  Table 7   
42
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Siento Meinhart
Sat 15:17  Table 6   
43
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Sat 15:23  Table 9   
44
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Sat 15:53  Table 8   

Loser round 3

45
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Ronald Douven
Sat 16:31  Table 9   
46
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 15:53  Table 2   
47
Netherlands
Roy Hendrikx
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Sat 15:53  Table 4   
48
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
Kevin van der Zanden
Sat 15:53  Table 1   

Loser round 4

49
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Siento Meinhart
Sat 17:16  Table 7   
50
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 16:26  Table 2   
51
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Sat 16:26  Table 8   
52
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
Sat 16:13  Table 1   

Winner round 3

53
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 16:32  Table 6   
54
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Sat 16:27  Table 4   

Loser round 5

55
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 17:39  Table 4   
56
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Sat 17:11  Table 4   

Loser round 6

57
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Sat 18:15  Table 4   
58
Netherlands
Mika van Berkel
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 17:41  Table 6   

Winners qualification

59
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Sat 17:40  Table 5   

Loser round 7

60
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 19:09  Table 4   

Losers qualification

61
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Netherlands
Yannick Pongers
Sat 19:55  Table 4   

Final

62
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Quinten Pongers
Sat 20:55    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment