Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 6, 2018

HOB Weert #13 Saturday's Moneypool LEG

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Martin Sawicki
House of Billiards Weert Org
6 (6/0) 45 (34/11)
76%
50
2 Lynn Pijpers
9 (7/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
35
3 Mark Bongaerts
6 (4/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
25
4 Johan van Veldhoven
7 (5/2) 35 (22/13)
63%
25
5 Maikel van Amen
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
20
5 Arek Pach
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
20
7 René Nijs
5 (3/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
20
7 Lawrence Coppen
6 (4/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
20
9 Carlo Stals
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
15
Show more
9 Patrick Coumans
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
15
9 Siento Meinhart
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
15
9 Roger Ubben
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
15
13 Richard Barendregt jr.
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
15
13 Anthony Weinhold
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
15
13 William van Veldhoven
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
15
13 Martijn Ubben
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
15
17 Ronald Douven
House of Billiards Weert Org
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
10
17 Eddy Rayer
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
10
17 Richard Barendregt
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
10
17 Sacha Jagers
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
17 Daphne Bos
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
10
17 Youri van der Bruggen
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
10
Entry deadline Jan 6, 2018, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 6, 2018, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Martin Sawicki (sawicki.2k10@gmail.com, +31 0644360930) and Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Maikel van Amen
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Eddy Rayer
Netherlands
Youri van der Bruggen
Sat 14:10  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
5   
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Roger Ubben
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Sat 14:10  Table 2
7   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Sat 14:10  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
 
9   
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 14:11  Table 4
11   
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 14:11  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
 
13   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Arek Pach
 
15   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Martijn Ubben
Sat 14:11  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Siento Meinhart
 

Winner round 1

17   
Netherlands
Maikel van Amen
Netherlands
Eddy Rayer
Sat 14:55  Table 3
18   
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 14:11  Table 7
19   
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Netherlands
Roger Ubben
Sat 14:52  Table 2
20   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Sat 14:48  Table 9
21   
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 14:46  Table 4
22   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 14:49  Table 6
23   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 14:11  Table 9
24   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Siento Meinhart
Sat 14:46  Table 5

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Youri van der Bruggen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
 
28   
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
René Nijs
 
30   
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Martijn Ubben
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Netherlands
Youri van der Bruggen
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 15:31  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
 
35   
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 15:27  Table 9
36   
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Sat 15:24  Table 8
37   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Sat 15:23  Table 4
38   
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Sat 15:44  Table 1
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
 
40   
Netherlands
Martijn Ubben
Netherlands
Eddy Rayer
Sat 15:52  Table 3

Winner round 2

41   
Netherlands
Maikel van Amen
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 15:51  Table 4
42   
Netherlands
Roger Ubben
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 15:42  Table 2
43   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 15:31  Table 7
44   
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Siento Meinhart
Sat 15:31  Table 6

Loser round 3

45   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 16:05  Table 5
46   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Sat 15:56  Table 9
47   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt jr.
Sat 16:16  Table 6
48   
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Netherlands
Martijn Ubben
Sat 16:31  Table 3

Loser round 4

49   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Roger Ubben
Sat 16:36  Table 5
50   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 16:52  Table 9
51   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Siento Meinhart
Sat 16:31  Table 6
52   
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 16:57  Table 6

Winner round 3

53   
Netherlands
Maikel van Amen
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 16:35  Table 4
54   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 16:53  Table 7

Loser round 5

55   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 17:52  Table 6
56   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 17:27  Table 6

Loser round 6

57   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 18:23  Table 6
58   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Maikel van Amen
Sat 17:52  Table 4

Winners qualification

59   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 17:53  Table 7

Loser round 7

60   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 20:14 

Losers qualification

61   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 20:14 

Final

62   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 20:15  Table 6