Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 9, 2017

HOB Weert #10 Saturday's Moneypool LEG

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Martin Sawicki
House of Billiards Weert Org
6 (6/0) 44 (29/15)
66%
50
2 Roy Gerards
8 (6/2) 50 (32/18)
64%
35
3 Mark Bongaerts
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
25
4 Renko Smolenaers
6 (4/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
25
5 William van Veldhoven
7 (5/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
20
5 Arek Pach
6 (4/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
20
7 Alex De Vries
5 (3/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
20
7 Johan van Veldhoven
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
20
9 Bart Urselmann
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
15
Show more
9 René Nijs
4 (2/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
15
9 Tom Steijvers
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
15
9 Lawrence Coppen
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
15
13 Maurice Houben
4 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
15
13 Sjon van Bommel
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
15
13 Daphne Bos
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
15
13 Patrick Coumans
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
15
17 Ronald Douven
House of Billiards Weert Org
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
10
17 Richard Barendregt
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
10
17 Sacha Jagers
2 (0/2) 8 (1/7)
13%
10
17 Carlo Stals
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
10
17 Youri van der Bruggen
2 (0/2) 7 (0/7)
0%
10
17 Rene Gielen
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
10
17 Ingrid Sanders
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
10
17 Alexander Janssen
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
10
25 Maikel van Amen
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
5
Entry deadline Dec 9, 2017, 2:30 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 9, 2017, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Martin Sawicki (sawicki.2k10@gmail.com, +31 0644360930), René Nijs and Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Poland
Arek Pach
Sat 14:04  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Maikel van Amen
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 14:04  Table 2
4   
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Sat 14:04  Table 3
5   
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 14:05  Table 7
7   
Germany
Bart Urselmann
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 14:04  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
9   
Netherlands
Alexander Janssen
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Youri van der Bruggen
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 14:04  Table 5
11   
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Sat 14:05  Table 8
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
 
13   
Netherlands
Ingrid Sanders
Walk Over
 
14   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Sat 14:05  Table 6
15   
Netherlands
Alex De Vries
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Sat 14:05  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 

Winner round 1

17   
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Sat 14:37  Table 1
18   
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Sat 14:45  Table 3
19   
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 14:47  Table 7
20   
Germany
Bart Urselmann
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:43  Table 4
21   
Netherlands
Alexander Janssen
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 14:43  Table 2
22   
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 14:51  Table 8
23   
Netherlands
Ingrid Sanders
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 14:23  Table 6
24   
Netherlands
Alex De Vries
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 15:02  Table 9

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Arek Pach
 
26   
Netherlands
Maikel van Amen
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Sat 14:50  Table 5
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
 
28   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Youri van der Bruggen
 
30   
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
 
32   
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Sat 15:19  Table 9
34   
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Netherlands
Ingrid Sanders
Sat 15:28  Table 6
35   
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Netherlands
Rene Gielen
Sat 15:32  Table 8
36   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Alexander Janssen
Sat 15:10  Table 2
37   
Netherlands
Youri van der Bruggen
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 15:03  Table 4
38   
Netherlands
Sacha Jagers
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Sat 15:13  Table 7
39   
Netherlands
Richard Barendregt
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Sat 15:29  Table 5
40   
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Jamaica
Ronald Douven
Sat 15:04  Table 1

Winner round 2

41   
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 15:33  Table 2
42   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Germany
Bart Urselmann
Sat 15:29  Table 4
43   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 15:40  Table 9
44   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Alex De Vries
Sat 15:32  Table 3

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Maurice Houben
Sat 15:49  Table 6
46   
Netherlands
Patrick Coumans
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 16:25  Table 3
47   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Daphne Bos
Sat 15:53  Table 7
48   
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Sjon van Bommel
Sat 16:18  Table 5

Loser round 4

49   
Poland
Arek Pach
Germany
Bart Urselmann
Sat 16:32  Table 6
50   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 16:57  Table 3
51   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Alex De Vries
Sat 16:34 
52   
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 17:04  Table 5

Winner round 3

53   
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Sat 16:34 
54   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 16:33 

Loser round 5

55   
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Johan van Veldhoven
Sat 17:25  Table 3
56   
Netherlands
Alex De Vries
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Sat 17:56  Table 5

Loser round 6

57   
Poland
Arek Pach
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 17:47  Table 3
58   
Netherlands
William van Veldhoven
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Sat 18:35  Table 5

Winners qualification

59   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 17:47  Table 4

Loser round 7

60   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Renko Smolenaers
Sat 19:01  Table 5

Losers qualification

61   
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 19:17 

Final

62   
Poland
Martin Sawicki
Netherlands
Roy Gerards
Sat 19:17