Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 13, 2022

HOB WEERT #16 SATURDAY'S MONEYPOOL 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Richard Eijmberts
5 (5/0) 39 (26/13)
67%
50
2 mohamad adnan
8 (6/2) 49 (32/17)
65%
35
3 Mark Bongaerts
5 (3/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
25
4 Michael Voglhuber
5 (3/2) 32 (21/11)
66%
25
5 Maurits von Scheibler
5 (3/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
20
5 Bart Teeuwen
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
20
7 Lawrence Coppen
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
20
7 Jeroen Houtman
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
20
9 René Nijs
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
15
9 Jeroen van Kuringen
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
15
9 Tom Steijvers
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
15
9 Sjon Van bommel
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
15
13 Raf Costa Raffaele Costa
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
15
13 Daphne Nijs
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
15
13 Carlo Stals
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
15
13 Wouter Henckens
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
15
Entry deadline Aug 13, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 13, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings HOB Weert Saturday's Moneypool toernooi
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
 
5   
Netherlands
Daphne Nijs
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
9   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
 
13   
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
 
17   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
 
21   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
 
25   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
29   
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Italy
Raf Costa Raffaele Costa
 

Winner round 1

33   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
 
35   
Netherlands
Daphne Nijs
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
 
37   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
 
39   
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
 
41   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
 
43   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
 
45   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
47   
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
Walk Over
 
48   
Walk Over
Italy
Raf Costa Raffaele Costa
 

Loser round 1

49   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

65   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
66   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
67   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
68   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
69   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
70   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
71   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
72   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
73   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
74   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
75   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
76   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
77   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
78   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
79   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
80   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

81   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 13:59  Table 2
82   
Netherlands
Daphne Nijs
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 14:14  Table 5
83   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Sat 14:14  Table 7
84   
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Sat 13:59  Table 3
85   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 14:26  Table 6
86   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 13:59  Table 4
87   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 13:59  Table 6
88   
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
Italy
Raf Costa Raffaele Costa
Sat 14:06  Table 9

Loser round 3

89   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
90   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
91   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
92   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
93   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
94   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
95   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
96   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 4

97   
Walk Over
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
 
98   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
 
99   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Daphne Nijs
 
100   
Walk Over
Netherlands
René Nijs
 
101   
Walk Over
Italy
Raf Costa Raffaele Costa
 
102   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
 
103   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
104   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
 

Winner round 3

105   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Sat 14:42  Table 4
106   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Sat 14:31  Table 2
107   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 15:12  Table 6
108   
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
Sat 15:12  Table 2

Loser round 5

109   
Belgium
Wouter Henckens
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Sat 14:43  Table 3
110   
Netherlands
Daphne Nijs
Netherlands
René Nijs
Sat 14:42  Table 7
111   
Italy
Raf Costa Raffaele Costa
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 14:55  Table 9
112   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Sat 15:12  Table 7

Loser round 6

113   
Netherlands
Sjon Van bommel
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Sat 15:42  Table 9
114   
Netherlands
René Nijs
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 15:27  Table 2
115   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 15:36  Table 4
116   
Netherlands
Tom Steijvers
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Sat 15:55  Table 7

Winner round 4

117   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 15:34  Table 3
118   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
Sat 15:43  Table 6

Loser round 7

119   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 16:54  Table 6
120   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Sat 16:20  Table 4

Loser round 8

121   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 18:01 
122   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Netherlands
Bart Teeuwen
Sat 16:50  Table 2

Winners qualification

123   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 16:36  Table 3

Loser round 9

124   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 18:02  Table 3

Losers qualification

125   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Sat 18:22 

Final

126   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 18:23  Table 3
127   
Nepal
Richard Eijmberts
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants