Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 25, 2022

HOB WEERT #10 SATURDAY'S MONEYPOOL LEG

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Voglhuber
8 (7/1) 58 (36/22)
62%
50
2 Tako Tak
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
35
3 Lynn Pijpers
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
25
4 Anthony Weinhold
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
25
5 Siento Meinhardt
5 (3/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
20
5 Jeroen van Kuringen
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
20
7 Filip Smolec
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
20
7 Lowie Lam
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
20
9 Mark Bongaerts
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
15
Show more
9 Maurits Von Schleiber
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
15
9 Dennis Van veldhoven
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
15
9 mohamad adnan
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
15
13 Adam Balogk
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
15
13 Carlo Stals
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
15
13 Lawrence Coppen
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
15
13 Jeroen Houtman
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
15
17 Rocher van de Vin
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
10
Entry deadline Jun 25, 2022, 2:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 25, 2022, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings HOB Weert Saturday's Moneypool toernooi
Organizer House of Billiards Weert Org
Contact Nino van Hal (ninovanhal@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rocher van de Vin
 
5   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
 
9   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
13   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
 
17   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Hungary
Adam Balogk
 
21   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
 
25   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
 
29   
China
Lowie Lam
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
 

Winner round 1

33   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Walk Over
 
34   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Netherlands
Rocher van de Vin
Sat 14:31  Table 2
35   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
 
37   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
39   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
 
41   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Hungary
Adam Balogk
 
43   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
 
45   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
 
47   
China
Lowie Lam
Walk Over
 
48   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
 

Loser round 1

49   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

65   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
66   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
67   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
68   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
69   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
70   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
71   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
72   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
73   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
74   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
75   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
76   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
77   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
78   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
79   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rocher van de Vin
 
80   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winner round 2

81   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 15:23  Table 2
82   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 14:33  Table 3
83   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 14:42  Table 4
84   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 14:45  Table 6
85   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Hungary
Adam Balogk
Sat 14:36  Table 7
86   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
Sat 14:31  Table 5
87   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 14:41  Table 9
88   
China
Lowie Lam
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Sat 14:50  Table 12

Loser round 3

89   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
90   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
91   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
92   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
93   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
94   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
95   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
96   
Netherlands
Rocher van de Vin
Walk Over
 

Loser round 4

97   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
 
98   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
 
99   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
 
100   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
 
101   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
 
102   
Walk Over
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
 
103   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
 
104   
Netherlands
Rocher van de Vin
Hungary
Adam Balogk
Sat 15:50  Table 7

Winner round 3

105   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 16:12  Table 2
106   
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 15:36  Table 6
107   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 15:18  Table 3
108   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
China
Lowie Lam
Sat 15:29  Table 9

Loser round 5

109   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Netherlands
Lawrence Coppen
Sat 15:17  Table 4
110   
Netherlands
Carlo Stals
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
Sat 16:13  Table 3
111   
Netherlands
Jeroen Houtman
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Sat 15:27  Table 12
112   
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
Hungary
Adam Balogk
Sat 16:35  Table 7

Loser round 6

113   
Netherlands
Mark Bongaerts
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Sat 15:58  Table 4
114   
Netherlands
Maurits Von Schleiber
China
Lowie Lam
Sat 17:13  Table 3
115   
Netherlands
mohamad adnan
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Sat 16:43  Table 6
116   
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
Netherlands
Dennis Van veldhoven
Sat 17:11  Table 4

Winner round 4

117   
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 16:57  Table 2
118   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 16:11  Table 5

Loser round 7

119   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
China
Lowie Lam
Sat 17:52  Table 3
120   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Netherlands
Filip Smolec
Sat 17:48  Table 4

Loser round 8

121   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Netherlands
Siento Meinhardt
Sat 18:12  Table 2
122   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Kuringen
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 18:25  Table 4

Winners qualification

123   
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 18:24  Table 2

Loser round 9

124   
Netherlands
Anthony Weinhold
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 18:53  Table 2

Losers qualification

125   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Antigua and Barbuda
Lynn Pijpers
Sat 19:29  Table 2

Final

126   
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Sat 20:52  Table 2
127   
Austria
Michael Voglhuber
Netherlands
Tako Tak
Sat 20:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants