Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 19, 2021

HILL HILL 19.07.2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Karl Gnadeberg
5 (5/0) 28 (25/3)
89%
550
2 Mark Magi
6 (5/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
480
3 Gert Maimre
4 (3/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
420
3 Raul Pärtel
5 (4/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
420
5 Oleg Sidorov
6 (4/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
370
5 Andres Mets
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
370
5 Margus Vaher
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
370
5 Edgar Balabanov
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
370
9 Eltsin Zabitov
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
330
Show more
9 Kaspar Valk
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
330
9 Siim Lootus
5 (3/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
330
9 Martin Maasik
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
330
13 Gert Jürgenson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
330
13 Philip Tsunihhin
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
330
13 Juss Saska
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
330
13 Mattias Raun
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
330
17 Allan Ilves
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
17 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
17 Roman Kuzemko
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
17 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
17 Lennart Mägi
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
17 Mihkel Susi
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
Starts Jul 19, 2021, 5:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
0
Mon 17:33  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Edgar Balabanov
Walk Over
 
3   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Mon 17:33  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Mon 17:33  Table 6
5   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Mon 17:33  Table 4
6   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 17:33  Table 3
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
 
8   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-2
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Mon 18:17  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
0
Mon 18:49  Table 2
10   
Estonia
Edgar Balabanov
0
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Mon 18:20  Table 1
11   
Estonia
Martin Maasik
0
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Mon 18:08  Table 3
12   
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Mon 18:10  Table 12
13   
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
1
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Mon 18:29  Table 2
14   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
0
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 18:10  Table 5
15   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
Mon 18:03  Table 2
16   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 19:00  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 19:39  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
 
19   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Estonia
Mattias Raun
0
Mon 18:59  Table 5
20   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Mon 18:50  Table 12
21   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Mon 18:56  Table 1
22   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Mon 18:50  Table 3
23   
Walk Over
Estonia
Edgar Balabanov
 
24   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-2
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 19:12  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
Mon 20:15  Table 5
26   
Estonia
Mattias Raun
0
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Mon 19:46  Table 5
27   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Mon 19:44  Table 1
28   
Estonia
Edgar Balabanov
0
Estonia
Juss Saska
-2
Mon 20:10  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
0
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Mon 19:58  Table 2
30   
Estonia
Martin Maasik
0
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Mon 19:19  Table 3
31   
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 19:33  Table 12
32   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Mon 20:10  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Martin Maasik
0
Mon 20:50  Table 5
34   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Mon 20:40  Table 12
35   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Mon 20:47  Table 4
36   
Estonia
Edgar Balabanov
0
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
1
Mon 21:15  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
0
Estonia
Edgar Balabanov
0
Mon 21:53  Table 12
38   
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Mon 21:53  Table 3
39   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 21:53  Table 5
40   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Mon 21:53  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
0
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Mon 22:56  Table 12
42   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Mon 22:56  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
43   
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Mon 23:47  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants