Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 16, 2021

HILL HILL 16.08.2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Illimar Ventsel
6 (6/0) 41 (30/11)
73%
550
2 Karl Gnadeberg
6 (5/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
480
3 Raimo Teesaar
4 (3/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
420
3 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
5 (4/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
420
5 Revo Maimre
5 (3/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
370
5 Gert Maimre
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
370
5 Rene Pärnpuu
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
370
5 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
370
9 Harry Ventsel
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
330
Show more
9 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
330
9 Andra King
2 (1/1) 14 (5/9)
36%
330
9 Margus Vaher
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
330
13 Andres Viidik
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
330
13 Roland Maimre
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
330
13 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
330
13 Mihkel Mägi
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
330
17 Philip Tsunihhin
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
17 Mart Liigant
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
17 Roman Kuzemko
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
300
17 Lennart Mägi
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
17 Mihkel Susi
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
17 Siim Lootus
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
300
17 Ilya Kotlov
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
Starts Aug 16, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
Mon 17:54  Table 12
2   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Walk Over
 
3   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 17:54  Table 6
4   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 17:54  Table 11
5   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 17:54  Table 2
6   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 17:54  Table 4
7   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 17:54  Table 1
8   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
0
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 17:54  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Estonia
Mart Liigant
0
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Mon 19:08  Table 12
10   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 17:54  Table 3
11   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 18:42  Table 6
12   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Andra King
2
Mon 18:45  Table 3
13   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
0
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Mon 18:29  Table 2
14   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Mon 18:29  Table 4
15   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
0
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 18:44  Table 11
16   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Mon 18:54  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-2
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 19:49  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andres Viidik
 
19   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Siim Lootus
0
Mon 19:04  Table 4
20   
Estonia
Lennart Mägi
1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
0
Mon 18:58  Table 2
21   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 19:52  Table 3
22   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Mon 19:31  Table 11
23   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
0
Mon 18:46  Table 1
24   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
0
Estonia
Mart Liigant
0
Mon 19:42  Table 12

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Andres Viidik
0
Mon 20:41  Table 11
26   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Roland Maimre
0
Mon 19:48  Table 4
27   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 20:38  Table 3
28   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
0
Mon 20:10  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 19:42  Table 6
30   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Andra King
2
Mon 20:16 
31   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Mon 19:35  Table 1
32   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Mon 19:49  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Andra King
2
 
34   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 20:53  Table 5
35   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 21:17  Table 12
36   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
0
Estonia
Margus Vaher
0
Mon 20:59  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 22:05  Table 12
38   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 22:05  Table 4
39   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 22:05  Table 5
40   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
0
Mon 22:05  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 22:54  Table 12
42   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Mon 23:02  Table 11

Final

Race to 5
43   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-3
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Mon 23:54  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants