Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 22, 2024

HFC Turnierserie 2023-2024 #15

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Germany Nils Schumacher
Heidmühler FC Billard
8 (7/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
30
2 Germany Chris Martins
6 (5/1) 34 (23/11)
68%
28
3 Germany Lukas von Seggern
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
26
3 Germany Sang Dinh
6 (4/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
26
5 Germany Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
5 (3/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
24
5 Germany Detlef Füten
3 (2/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
24
5 Germany Andreas Neeland
5 (3/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
24
5 Germany Daniel Behrends
4 (3/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
24
9 Germany Rainer Kutsch
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
22
Show more
9 Germany Jörg Hecht
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
22
9 Germany Michael Neeland
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
22
9 Germany Thorsten Flick
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
22
13 Germany Frank Heinrich
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
21
13 Germany Laurin Voortmann
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
21
13 Germany Manfred Sobing
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
21
13 Germany Marian Kruse
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
21
17 Germany Thomas Rother
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
20
17 Germany Marc Windmüller
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
20
17 Germany Gerhard Brockmeyer - Kloepper
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
20
17 Germany Nils Buitenduif
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
20
17 Germany Robert Schumann
GVO Oldenburg
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
20
17 Germany Marco Lüken
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
20
17 Germany Dietmar Janßen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
20
17 Germany Georg Eden
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
20
25 Germany Dietrich Heinken
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
20
Starts Mar 22, 2024, 7:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 22, 2024, 6:45 PM (local time)
Organizer Heidmühler FC Billard
Contact Nils Schumacher (info@hfc-billard.de, 017620310775)
Rankings HFC Turnierserie 2023-2024
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
Heidmühler FC – Billard
Turnierserie 2023 - 2024

Turniermodus:
10-Ball
Wechselbreak - 4 GWS
32 Teilnehmer
Doppel K.O. - Letzten 8 Einzel K.O.

Startgeld: 7,00 €

Preisgeld:
Platz 1: 50 %
Platz 2: 25 %
Platz 3/4: 12,5 %

Aufteilung des Startgeldes:
Tagesturnier: 4,00 €
Endturnier: 2,00 €
9-Ball Jackpot: 1,00 €

Turnierstart: 19:00 Uhr

Meldeschluss am Turniertag: 18:45 Uhr

Unsere Turniere werden live im Internet gestreamt. Mit der Anmeldung für das Turnier ist jeder Teilnehmer damit einverstanden.

Weitere Informationen bitte der Ausschreibung entnehmen!
Link:


Sonstiges / Verschiedenes:
- Als Turniersoftware wird CueScore verwendet.
- Die Turnierleitung behält sich vor die Ausschreibung in Wort, Schrift und Art jederzeit zu ändern.
- Bei besonderen Vorkommnissen entscheidet die Turnierleitung über Disqualifikation.
- Kinder / Jugendliche können kostenlos an den Turnieren teilnehmen.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Sang Dinh
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Marian Kruse
Fri 19:02  Table 1
3   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Dietrich Heinken
Fri 19:02  Table 2
4   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 19:02  Table 5
5   
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Andreas Neeland
Germany
Chris Martins
Fri 19:03  Table 8
7   
Germany
Frank Heinrich
Germany
Georg Eden
Fri 19:03  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörg Hecht
 
9   
Germany
Laurin Voortmann
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Thorsten Flick
Germany
Thomas Rother
Fri 19:03  Table 4
11   
Germany
Daniel Behrends
Germany
Dietmar Janßen
Fri 19:03  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Robert Schumann
 
13   
Germany
Michael Neeland
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Marco Lüken
Germany
Marc Windmüller
Fri 19:03  Table 7
15   
Germany
Nils Buitenduif
Germany
Gerhard Brockmeyer - Kloepper
Fri 19:33  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Detlef Füten
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Sang Dinh
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 19:50  Table 3
18   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Fri 19:53  Table 2
19   
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Germany
Chris Martins
Fri 19:49  Table 8
20   
Germany
Frank Heinrich
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Fri 19:50  Table 1
21   
Germany
Laurin Voortmann
Germany
Thorsten Flick
Fri 20:23  Table 5
22   
Germany
Daniel Behrends
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 19:53  Table 6
23   
Germany
Michael Neeland
Germany
Marc Windmüller
Fri 19:38  Table 5
24   
Germany
Nils Buitenduif
Germany
Detlef Füten
Fri 20:11  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Marian Kruse
 
26   
Germany
Dietrich Heinken
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Fri 20:11  Table 7
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Neeland
 
28   
Germany
Georg Eden
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Thomas Rother
 
30   
Germany
Dietmar Janßen
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Marco Lüken
 
32   
Germany
Gerhard Brockmeyer - Kloepper
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Marian Kruse
Germany
Nils Buitenduif
Fri 20:50  Table 4
34   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Marc Windmüller
Fri 20:55  Table 7
35   
Germany
Andreas Neeland
Germany
Robert Schumann
Fri 21:27  Table 6
36   
Germany
Georg Eden
Germany
Laurin Voortmann
Fri 21:23  Table 2
37   
Germany
Thomas Rother
Germany
Frank Heinrich
Fri 20:36  Table 8
38   
Germany
Dietmar Janßen
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Fri 20:37  Table 1
39   
Germany
Marco Lüken
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Fri 20:24  Table 2
40   
Germany
Gerhard Brockmeyer - Kloepper
Germany
Sang Dinh
Fri 20:36  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
  Table 2
42   
Germany
Chris Martins
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Fri 20:58  Table 5
43   
Germany
Thorsten Flick
Germany
Daniel Behrends
Fri 21:34  Table 1
44   
Germany
Michael Neeland
Germany
Detlef Füten
Fri 21:25  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Marian Kruse
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Fri 21:42  Table 7
46   
Germany
Andreas Neeland
Germany
Laurin Voortmann
Fri 22:07  Table 6
47   
Germany
Frank Heinrich
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Fri 21:38  Table 5
48   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Sang Dinh
Fri 21:29  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Fri 22:33  Table 7
50   
Germany
Andreas Neeland
Germany
Rainer Kutsch
Fri 22:47 
51   
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Germany
Michael Neeland
Fri 22:17  Table 1
52   
Germany
Sang Dinh
Germany
Thorsten Flick
Fri 22:29  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Fri 23:26  Table 5
54   
Germany
Chris Martins
Germany
Andreas Neeland
Fri 23:26  Table 8
55   
Germany
Daniel Behrends
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Fri 23:26  Table 7
56   
Germany
Detlef Füten
Germany
Sang Dinh
Fri 23:26  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Chris Martins
Sat 00:07  Table 8
58   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Sang Dinh
Sat 00:19  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Chris Martins
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Sat 01:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants