Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 1 - April 2, 2022

HFC Turnier

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nils Schumacher
Heidmühler FC Billard
7 (5/2) 37 (25/12)
68%
2 Michael Freihöfer
7 (5/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
3 Dietmar Janssen
6 (4/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
3 Dominik Janßen
6 (4/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
5 Gunnar Kehrholff
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Heidmühler FC Billard
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
7 Koonman Au
5 (2/3) 31 (15/16)
48%
7 Peter Weets
5 (3/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Frank Heinrich
5 (2/3) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Stefan Große
5 (2/3) 28 (12/16)
43%
11 Thomas Rother
5 (0/5) 28 (8/20)
29%
11 Jan Mehrens
Heidmühler FC Billard
5 (0/5) 29 (9/20)
31%
Entry deadline Apr 1, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 1, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Heidmühler FC Billard
Contact Nils Schumacher (info@hfc-billard.de, 017620310775)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dominik Janßen 5 4 0 1 18 10 8 0 0 0 0.643 12
2 Michael Freihöfer 5 4 0 1 17 12 5 0 0 0 0.586 12
3 Jörg Hering-Bredehorn 5 3 0 2 17 16 1 0 0 0 0.515 9
4 Koonman Au 5 2 0 3 15 16 -1 0 0 0 0.484 6
5 Frank Heinrich 5 2 0 3 15 17 -2 0 0 0 0.469 6
6 Jan Mehrens 5 0 0 5 9 20 -11 0 0 0 0.31 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dietmar Janssen 5 4 0 1 18 11 7 0 0 0 0.621 12
2 Nils Schumacher 5 3 0 2 17 12 5 0 0 0 0.586 9
3 Gunnar Kehrholff 5 3 0 2 15 12 3 0 0 0 0.556 9
4 Peter Weets 5 3 0 2 15 14 1 0 0 0 0.517 9
5 Stefan Große 5 2 0 3 12 16 -4 0 0 0 0.429 6
6 Thomas Rother 5 0 0 5 8 20 -12 0 0 0 0.286 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
Koonman Au
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Fri 18:03  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Germany
Frank Heinrich
Fri 18:41  Table 3
3-A   
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Fri 18:03  Table 2
4-B   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Germany
Thomas Rother
Fri 18:03  Table 3
5-B   
Germany
Stefan Große
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Fri 18:36  Table 2
6-B   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Peter Weets
Fri 18:03  Table 4

Round 2

Race to 4
7-A   
Germany
Koonman Au
Germany
Frank Heinrich
Fri 19:35  Table 3
8-A   
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Fri 18:48  Table 1
9-A   
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Fri 19:42  Table 2
10-B   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Fri 19:35  Table 4
11-B   
Germany
Thomas Rother
Germany
Peter Weets
Fri 18:37  Table 4
12-B   
Germany
Stefan Große
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Fri 19:05  Table 2

Round 3

Race to 4
13-A   
Germany
Koonman Au
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Fri 20:23  Table 3
14-A   
Germany
Frank Heinrich
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Fri 20:46  Table 2
15-A   
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Fri 20:46  Table 4
16-B   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Germany
Peter Weets
Fri 20:31  Table 1
17-B   
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Fri 20:13  Table 4
18-B   
Germany
Thomas Rother
Germany
Stefan Große
Fri 19:42  Table 1

Round 4

Race to 4
19-A   
Germany
Koonman Au
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Fri 21:25  Table 2
20-A   
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Fri 21:32  Table 4
21-A   
Germany
Frank Heinrich
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Fri 22:07  Table 3
22-B   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Fri 21:13  Table 1
23-B   
Germany
Peter Weets
Germany
Stefan Große
Fri 21:40  Table 1
24-B   
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Germany
Thomas Rother
Fri 21:24  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 4
25-A   
Germany
Koonman Au
Germany
Jörg Hering-Bredehorn
Fri 22:17  Table 4
26-A   
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Germany
Jan Mehrens
Fri 22:32 
27-A   
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Germany
Frank Heinrich
Fri 22:33  Table 3
28-B   
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Germany
Stefan Große
Fri 22:30  Table 1
29-B   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Thomas Rother
Fri 22:11  Table 2
30-B   
Germany
Peter Weets
Germany
Gunnar Kehrholff
Fri 22:43  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
31   
Germany
Dominik Janßen
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Fri 23:17  Table 2
32   
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Germany
Dietmar Janssen
Fri 23:18  Table 1

Final

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Nils Schumacher
Germany
Michael Freihöfer
Fri 23:54  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants